My account
00:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

03:10
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

18 EUR
00:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
03:10
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

03:10
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

14 EUR
00:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
03:10
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

11:50
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

4 EUR
09:35
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
11:50
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

11:50
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
09:35
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
11:50
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:25
28 May
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

12:00
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

4 EUR
09:25
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
12:00
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:25
28 May
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

12:00
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

11 EUR
09:25
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
12:00
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

12:15
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

18 EUR
09:50
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
12:15
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

12:15
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

14 EUR
09:50
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
12:15
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:25
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

12:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
10:25
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
12:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:25
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

12:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

9 EUR
10:25
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
12:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

12:45
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

4 EUR
10:20
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
12:45
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

12:45
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

11 EUR
10:20
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
12:45
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

13:30
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

9 EUR
11:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
13:30
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

13:30
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
11:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
13:30
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

13:30
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

11 EUR
11:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
13:30
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

13:30
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

4 EUR
11:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
13:30
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

14:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

18 EUR
12:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
14:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

14:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

14 EUR
12:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
14:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

15:30
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

4 EUR
13:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
15:30
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

15:30
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

11 EUR
13:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
15:30
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:25
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

15:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

9 EUR
13:25
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
15:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:25
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

15:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
13:25
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
15:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

16:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

18 EUR
14:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
16:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

16:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

14 EUR
14:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
16:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

17:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

18 EUR
15:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
17:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

19:00
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
16:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
19:00
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

19:00
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

9 EUR
16:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
19:00
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

19:00
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

11 EUR
16:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
19:00
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

19:00
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

4 EUR
16:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
19:00
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

20:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

14 EUR
18:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
20:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

20:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

18 EUR
18:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
20:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

21:30
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

11 EUR
19:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
21:30
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

21:30
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

4 EUR
19:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
21:30
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:25
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

21:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
19:25
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
21:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:25
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

21:40
28 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

9 EUR
19:25
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
21:40
28 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

22:55
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

18 EUR
20:30
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
22:55
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

22:55
28 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

14 EUR
20:30
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
22:55
28 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

00:00
29 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
21:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
00:00
29 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

00:00
29 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

9 EUR
21:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
00:00
29 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
28 May
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

01:00
29 May

Szczecin

Central railway station, ul. Krzysztofa Kolumba

39 EUR
22:00
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
01:00
29 May
Szczecin
Central railway station, ul. Krzysztofa Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
28 May
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

01:00
29 May

Szczecin

Central railway station, ul. Krzysztofa Kolumba

37 EUR
22:00
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
01:00
29 May
Szczecin
Central railway station, ul. Krzysztofa Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:25
28 May
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

01:40
29 May

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
23:25
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
01:40
29 May
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

01:40
29 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

18 EUR
23:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
01:40
29 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

01:40
29 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

14 EUR
23:15
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
01:40
29 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

02:10
29 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

18 EUR
23:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
02:10
29 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
28 May
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street

02:10
29 May

Szczecin

Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86

14 EUR
23:45
28 May
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Bus stop "Terminal B", Flughafen street
02:10
29 May
Szczecin
Bus stop near railway station (across), ul. Kolumba 86
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling