My account

Bus tickets

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL - Szczecin

09:30
12 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

12:40
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
09:30
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
12:40
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
12 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

12:40
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

8 EUR
09:30
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
12:40
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
12 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

13:30
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
10:40
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
13:30
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
12 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

13:30
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

8 EUR
10:40
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
13:30
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
12 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

15:40
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
12:50
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
15:40
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
12 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

15:40
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

8 EUR
12:50
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
15:40
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
12 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

19:00
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

8 EUR
15:30
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
19:00
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
12 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

19:00
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
15:30
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
19:00
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
12 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

21:40
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
18:30
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
21:40
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
12 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

21:40
12 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

4 EUR
18:30
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
21:40
12 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
12 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

00:00
13 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

4 EUR
20:50
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
00:00
13 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
12 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

00:00
13 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
20:50
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
00:00
13 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
12 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL

Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel

01:40
13 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

12 EUR
22:30
12 Dec
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
01:40
13 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
To Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling