My account

Bus ticketsBerlin – Dresden

07:15
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

09:45
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
07:15
1 Apr
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
09:45
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

09:45
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
07:00
1 Apr
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
09:45
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

11:35
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
09:00
1 Apr
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
11:35
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

11:35
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
09:15
1 Apr
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
11:35
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

13:45
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
11:00
1 Apr
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
13:45
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

13:45
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
11:15
1 Apr
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
13:45
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

15:35
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
13:00
1 Apr
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
15:35
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

15:35
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
13:15
1 Apr
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
15:35
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

17:45
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
15:15
1 Apr
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
17:45
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

17:45
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
15:00
1 Apr
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
17:45
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

18:35
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
16:00
1 Apr
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
18:35
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

18:35
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
16:15
1 Apr
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
18:35
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

19:35
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
17:00
1 Apr
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
19:35
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

19:35
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
17:15
1 Apr
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
19:35
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

21:45
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
19:00
1 Apr
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
21:45
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

21:45
1 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
19:15
1 Apr
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
21:45
1 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

01:45
2 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
23:00
1 Apr
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
01:45
2 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
1 Apr
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

01:45
2 Apr

Dresden

Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12

5 EUR
23:15
1 Apr
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
01:45
2 Apr
Dresden
Railway station Central, Bayrischestrasse 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Berlin
To Dresden
To Berlin
From Dresden

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling