My account
04:30
6 Dec
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

09:30
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

30 EUR
04:30
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
09:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

11:40
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15 EUR
07:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
11:40
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:15
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

11:40
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15 EUR
07:15
6 Dec
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
11:40
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

13:30
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15 EUR
09:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
13:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

13:30
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15 EUR
09:15
6 Dec
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
13:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

15:40
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15 EUR
11:15
6 Dec
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
15:40
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

15:40
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15 EUR
11:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
15:40
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

15:50
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

15 EUR
11:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
15:50
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

15:50
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17 EUR
11:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
15:50
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

17:30
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
13:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
17:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

17:30
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
13:15
6 Dec
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
17:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

19:40
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
15:15
6 Dec
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
19:40
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

19:40
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
15:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
19:40
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

20:30
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
16:15
6 Dec
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
20:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

20:30
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
16:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
20:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

21:30
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
17:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
21:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

21:30
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
17:15
6 Dec
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
21:30
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

23:40
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
19:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
23:40
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

23:40
6 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

19 EUR
19:15
6 Dec
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
23:40
6 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Berlin

Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase

03:40
7 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15 EUR
23:15
6 Dec
Berlin
Railway station Sudkreuz , General-Pape-Strase
03:40
7 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
6 Dec
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

03:40
7 Dec

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15 EUR
23:00
6 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
03:40
7 Dec
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Berlin
To Prague
To Berlin
From Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling