My tickets
00:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

03:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
00:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
03:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
09:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
11:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11:50
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
09:35
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
11:50
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11:50
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

3 EUR
09:35
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
11:50
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

12:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

11 EUR
09:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
12:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

12:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

4 EUR
09:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
12:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

12:05
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
09:50
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
12:05
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

12:35
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
10:20
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
12:35
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
09:30
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
12:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
09:30
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
12:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

12:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
10:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
12:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

12:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
10:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
12:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

12:45
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

11 EUR
10:20
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
12:45
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

13:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

11 EUR
11:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
13:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

13:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
10:40
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
13:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

13:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
10:40
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
13:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

13:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
11:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
13:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

13:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
11:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
13:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

13:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
11:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
13:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

14:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
12:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
14:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

15:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

4 EUR
13:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
15:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

15:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

11 EUR
13:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
15:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

15:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
13:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
15:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

15:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
12:50
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
15:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

15:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
12:50
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
15:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

15:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
13:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
15:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

15:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
13:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
15:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

16:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
14:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
16:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

17:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
15:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
17:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

19:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

11 EUR
16:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
19:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

19:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

4 EUR
16:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
19:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

19:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
15:30
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
19:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

19:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
15:30
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
19:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

19:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
16:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
19:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

19:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
16:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
19:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

19:00
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
16:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
19:00
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

19:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

4 EUR
17:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
19:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

19:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

11 EUR
17:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
19:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

19:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
17:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
19:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
18:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
20:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

21:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

11 EUR
19:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
21:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

21:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

4 EUR
19:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
21:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

21:30
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
19:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
21:30
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

21:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
18:30
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
21:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

21:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
18:30
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
21:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

21:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

4 EUR
19:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
21:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

21:40
19 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
19:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
21:40
19 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

22:45
19 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
20:30
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
22:45
19 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

00:00
20 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
20:50
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
00:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

00:00
20 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
20:50
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
00:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

00:00
20 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
21:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
00:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

00:00
20 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

9 EUR
21:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
00:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

00:00
20 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
21:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
00:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6

01:00
20 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

43 EUR
22:30
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenallee street; house 4-6
01:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Berlin

Parking 'P BUS' przy terminalu B (Busparkplatz)

01:00
20 Dec

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

43 EUR
22:00
19 Dec
Berlin
Parking 'P BUS' przy terminalu B (Busparkplatz)
01:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

01:30
20 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
23:15
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
01:30
20 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
19 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

01:40
20 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
22:30
19 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
01:40
20 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:25
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

01:40
20 Dec

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12 EUR
23:25
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
01:40
20 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
19 Dec
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

02:00
20 Dec

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20 EUR
23:45
19 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
02:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Berlin
To Szczecin
To Berlin