My account
00:50
9 Oct
Duration 05 h 25 min.

Bialystok

Bus station, Bohaterov Monte Cassino street 10

07:15
9 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

15 EUR
00:50
9 Oct
Bialystok
Bus station, Bohaterov Monte Cassino street 10
02:40
Suwalki
05:40
Kaunas
07:15
9 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:50
9 Oct
Duration 05 h 40 min.

Bialystok

Biacomex bus station, ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino 8

09:30
9 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

20 EUR
02:50
9 Oct
Bialystok
Biacomex bus station, ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino 8
09:30
9 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:05
9 Oct
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Bialystok

Bus station, Bohaterov Monte Cassino street 10

16:25
9 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

15 EUR
09:05
9 Oct
Bialystok
Bus station, Bohaterov Monte Cassino street 10
10:25
Augustow
11:20
Suwalki
13:30
Marijampole
14:35
Kaunas
16:25
9 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
9 Oct
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Bialystok

Biacomex bus station, ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino 8

20:30
9 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
14:00
9 Oct
Bialystok
Biacomex bus station, ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino 8
20:30
9 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
9 Oct
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Bialystok

Bus station, Bohaterov Monte Cassino street 10

22:15
9 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
15:55
9 Oct
Bialystok
Bus station, Bohaterov Monte Cassino street 10
17:05
Augustow
17:40
Suwalki
18:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
19:50
Marijampole
20:45
Kauno
22:15
9 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
9 Oct
Duration 05 h 35 min.

Bialystok

Biacomex bus station, ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino 8

06:20
10 Oct

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18 EUR
23:45
9 Oct
Bialystok
Biacomex bus station, ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino 8
06:20
10 Oct
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Vilnius
From Vilnius
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling