Intercity bus tickets

Boryspil (airport) - Cherkasy

from 9 EUR, 19 Oct

00:30
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

02:40
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
00:30
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
00:40
Boryspil
01:10
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
02:10
Kaniv
02:40
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

03:10
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
01:00
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
01:10
Boryspil
01:40
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
02:35
Kaniv
03:10
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

03:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
01:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
01:55
Boryspil
02:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
03:20
Kaniv
03:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

05:25
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:15
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
03:25
Boryspil
03:55
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
04:55
Kaniv
05:25
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
04:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
04:55
Boryspil
05:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
06:25
Kaniv
06:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

07:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
05:55
Boryspil
06:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
07:25
Kaniv
07:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

11:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
09:55
Boryspil
10:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
11:25
Kaniv
11:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

12:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
10:55
Boryspil
11:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
12:25
Kaniv
12:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
11:55
Boryspil
12:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
13:25
Kaniv
13:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
12:55
Boryspil
13:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:25
Kaniv
14:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

15:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
13:55
Boryspil
14:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
15:25
Kaniv
15:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
18 Oct
Duration 05 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

14 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:50
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
15:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
14:55
Boryspil
15:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
16:25
Kaniv
16:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
18 Oct
Duration 06 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

14 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:50
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
16:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

10 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
15:55
Boryspil
16:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
17:25
Kaniv
17:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
18 Oct
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

17:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

14 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:50
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
17:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

18:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
16:55
Boryspil
17:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
18:25
Kaniv
18:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:55
Boryspil
18:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
19:25
Kaniv
19:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

20:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
18:55
Boryspil
19:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
20:25
Kaniv
20:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

21:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
19:55
Boryspil
20:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
21:25
Kaniv
21:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
20:55
Boryspil
21:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
22:25
Kaniv
22:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

23:55
18 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
21:55
Boryspil
22:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
23:25
Kaniv
23:55
18 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

00:55
19 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
22:55
Boryspil
23:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
00:25
Kaniv
00:55
19 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
18 Oct
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

01:55
19 Oct

Cherkasy

Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:45
18 Oct
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
23:55
Boryspil
00:25
Pereyaslav-Khmelnytskyi
01:25
Kaniv
01:55
19 Oct
Cherkasy
Railway station "Cherkassy", Vladimir Lozheshnikov Street; House number 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Cherkasy
From Cherkasy