My account
10:35
7 Dec
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
10:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
10:50
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
11:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
11:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
11:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
11:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
11:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
11:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
12:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
12:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
12:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
12:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
12:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
12:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
12:50
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
12:50
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
13:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
13:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
11:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
11:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
11:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
12:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
12:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
12:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
12:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
12:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
12:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
12:50
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
12:50
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
13:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
13:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
13:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
13:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
13:50
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:05
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
14:05
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
13:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:35
7 Dec
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
10:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
10:50
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

31 EUR
11:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
11:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

31 EUR
11:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
7 Dec
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
11:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

31 EUR
11:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
11:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

31 EUR
12:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
12:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

31 EUR
12:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
12:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

31 EUR
12:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
12:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

31 EUR
12:50
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
12:50
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

31 EUR
13:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА 56
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

02:40
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

33 EUR
13:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
02:40
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:35
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
15:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
15:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
15:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
16:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
16:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
16:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
16:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
16:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
16:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
16:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
17:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
17:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:25
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
17:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:25
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
17:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
17:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
17:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
17:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
18:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
17:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22 EUR
16:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:35
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
15:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
15:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
15:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
16:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
16:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
16:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
17:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
17:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:25
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
17:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:25
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
17:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
17:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
17:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
17:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
17:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:35
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
15:35
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
15:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
15:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
16:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
16:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
16:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
17:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
17:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:25
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
17:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:25
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
17:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
17:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
17:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
17:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
17:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:20
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

25 EUR
16:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:20
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
7 Dec
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

17 EUR
22:05
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
22:35
Kiev
01:10
Zhytomyr
04:45
Khmelnytskyi
06:45
Kamianets-Podilskyi
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
18:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
18:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
18:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

19 EUR
18:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
18:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

19 EUR
19:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
19:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

19 EUR
19:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
19:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

19 EUR
19:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
19:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

19 EUR
19:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
19:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:05
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

19 EUR
20:05
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:05
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
20:05
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
7 Dec
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

19 EUR
20:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
7 Dec
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20 EUR
20:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:55
7 Dec
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

19 EUR
20:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
18:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
19:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
19:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
19:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
19:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
19:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
19:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
19:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
19:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:05
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
20:05
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:05
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
20:05
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
7 Dec
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
20:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
7 Dec
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
20:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:55
7 Dec
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
20:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
7 Dec
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:10
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
18:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
18:40
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
19:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
7 Dec
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
19:00
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
19:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
19:15
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
19:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
19:30
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
19:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:45
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
19:45
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:05
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
20:05
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:05
7 Dec
Duration 12 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
20:05
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
7 Dec
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
20:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
7 Dec
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23 EUR
20:25
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Yutong (free), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:55
7 Dec
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

08:10
8 Dec

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21 EUR
20:55
7 Dec
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
08:10
8 Dec
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Cherniv