Intercity bus tickets

Boryspil (airport) - Dnipro

from 9 EUR, 22 Sep

08:10
21 Sep
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14:30
21 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:10
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
09:40
Pyryatyn
12:25
Kobelyaky
14:30
21 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:20
21 Sep
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

15:30
21 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Bus station "Central", Kurchatov street; house 10

13 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:20
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
12:30
Kremenchuk
14:45
Kamyanske
15:30
21 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Bus station "Central", Kurchatov street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
21 Sep
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:00
21 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:20
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:00
21 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:35
21 Sep
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:15
21 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Bus station "Central", Kurchatov street; house 10

13 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:35
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
15:20
Kremenchuk
17:50
Kamyanske
19:15
21 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Bus station "Central", Kurchatov street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
21 Sep
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street

00:35
22 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Bus station "Central", Kurchatov street; house 10

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:40
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street
17:55
Boryspil
21:45
Kremenchuk
00:35
22 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Bus station "Central", Kurchatov street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:05
21 Sep
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

01:40
22 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Bus station "Central", Kurchatov street; house 10

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:05
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
19:00
Pyryatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:00
Poltava
23:35
Krasnohrad
01:40
22 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Bus station "Central", Kurchatov street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
21 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:00
22 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:40
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:00
22 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
21 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:30
22 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11

10 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:10
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:30
22 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
21 Sep
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

06:30
22 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11

13 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:15
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
06:30
22 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
21 Sep
Duration 07 h 01 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

07:00
22 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:59
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
01:45
Pyryatyn
04:25
Kobelyaky
07:00
22 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
21 Sep
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

07:00
22 Sep

Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11

15 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:15
21 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
07:00
22 Sep
Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)
Railway station "Central", Vokzalnaya area; House 11
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Dnipro
From Dnipro