Intercity bus tickets

Boryspil (airport) - Kharkiv

from 9 EUR, 24 Sep

12:40
23 Sep
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:20
23 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Privokzalnaya", Yevgenia Kotlyar's street; house 11

13 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:40
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
19:20
23 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Privokzalnaya", Yevgenia Kotlyar's street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
23 Sep
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

00:35
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Privokzalnaya", Yevgenia Kotlyar's street; house 11

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:10
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
00:35
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Privokzalnaya", Yevgenia Kotlyar's street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

05:20
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Prospect Yuri Gagarin; House 22

10 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:15
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
23:50
Pyryatyn
02:45
Poltava
05:20
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Prospect Yuri Gagarin; House 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
23 Sep
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:10
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Prospect Yuri Gagarin; House 22

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:20
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
01:05
Pyryatyn
01:40
Lubny
02:15
Khorol
03:45
Poltava
06:10
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Prospect Yuri Gagarin; House 22
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kharkiv
From Kharkiv