My account
13:40
14 Nov
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

20:00
14 Nov

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
13:40
14 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
20:00
14 Nov
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:02
14 Nov
Duration 07 h 58 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

22:00
14 Nov

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
14:02
14 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
15:45
Pyriatyn
16:40
Lubny
17:20
Khorol
19:03
Poltava
20:15
Tschutowe
21:00
Valky
22:00
14 Nov
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
14 Nov
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

22:00
14 Nov

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
15:40
14 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
22:00
14 Nov
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
14 Nov
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

23:00
14 Nov

Kharkiv

Bus station Pryvokzalna, Yevhena Kotlyara street 8

15 EUR
16:40
14 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
23:00
14 Nov
Kharkiv
Bus station Pryvokzalna, Yevhena Kotlyara street 8
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
14 Nov
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

23:20
14 Nov

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

16 EUR
16:50
14 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
16:45
Boryspil (airport)
17:10
Boryspil
17:10
Boryspil
18:30
Pyriatyn
18:30
Pyriatyn
19:20
Lubny
19:20
Lubny
20:15
Khorol
20:15
Khorol
21:25
Poltava
21:25
Poltava
23:20
Kharkiv
23:20
Kharkiv
23:50
Kharkiv
23:20
14 Nov
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
  • Bus
  • MAN (44)(СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
14 Nov
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

23:50
14 Nov

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

16 EUR
16:50
14 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
16:45
Boryspil (airport)
17:10
Boryspil
17:10
Boryspil
18:30
Pyriatyn
18:30
Pyriatyn
19:20
Lubny
19:20
Lubny
20:15
Khorol
20:15
Khorol
21:25
Poltava
21:25
Poltava
23:20
Kharkiv
23:20
Kharkiv
23:50
Kharkiv
23:50
14 Nov
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MAN (44)(СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
14 Nov
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

04:00
15 Nov

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
21:40
14 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
04:00
15 Nov
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
14 Nov
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

06:00
15 Nov

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
23:40
14 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
06:00
15 Nov
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
14 Nov
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:45
15 Nov

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

14 EUR
23:20
14 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
01:45
Lubny
02:35
Khorol
06:45
15 Nov
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kharkiv
From Kharkiv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling