My account
00:25
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

07:20
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

12 EUR
00:25
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
04:25
Poltava
07:20
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:10
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

07:50
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
00:10
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
04:55
Poltava
07:50
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:40
24 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

13:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
07:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
13:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14:40
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

12 EUR
08:00
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
12:20
Poltava
14:40
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
24 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

15:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
09:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
15:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:55
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

14 EUR
08:55
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
10:30
Pyriatyn
11:15
Lubny
12:00
Khorol
13:30
Poltava
16:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
24 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

17:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
11:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
17:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

18:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
10:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
12:35
Pyriatyn
13:15
Lubny
15:25
Poltava
18:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
24 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

19:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
13:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
19:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:20
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

12 EUR
12:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:00
Poltava
19:20
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
24 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

21:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
15:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
21:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:02
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 58 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

22:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
14:02
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
15:45
Pyriatyn
16:40
Lubny
17:20
Khorol
19:03
Poltava
20:15
Tschutowe
21:00
Valky
22:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
24 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

22:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
16:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
22:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22:30
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

14 EUR
15:05
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
16:50
Pyriatyn
17:35
Lubny
18:25
Khorol
20:00
Poltava
22:30
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22:50
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

17 EUR
16:20
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:25
Pyriatyn
18:10
Lubny
19:40
Khorol
19:55
Poltava
22:50
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
24 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

23:00
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
17:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
23:00
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
24 Sep
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

23:15
24 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

12 EUR
16:55
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
21:05
Poltava
23:15
24 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
24 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

01:00
25 Sep

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
19:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
01:00
25 Sep
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
24 Sep
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D

05:00
25 Sep

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

15 EUR
23:40
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Stop of intercity route busses (KVR), Boryspil airport, terminal D
05:00
25 Sep
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:45
25 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

14 EUR
23:20
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
01:00
Pyriatyn
01:45
Lubny
02:35
Khorol
04:15
Poltava
06:45
25 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kharkiv
From Kharkiv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling