Dashboard
10:40
22 Jul
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

18:00
22 Jul

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

12 EUR
10:40
22 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
12:35
Pyriatyn
13:15
Lubny
15:25
Poltava
18:00
22 Jul
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
22 Jul
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:30
22 Jul

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

11 EUR
13:10
22 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
14:15
Pyriatyn
14:50
Lubny
17:40
Poltava
19:30
22 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
22 Jul
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

21:35
22 Jul

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
15:05
22 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
16:55
Pyriatyn
17:40
Lubny
18:05
Khorol
19:30
Poltava
21:35
22 Jul
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:02
22 Jul
Duration 07 h 58 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

22:00
22 Jul

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

12 EUR
14:02
22 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
15:45
Pyriatyn
16:40
Lubny
17:20
Khorol
19:03
Poltava
20:15
Tschutowe
21:00
Valky
22:00
22 Jul
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
22 Jul
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:10
23 Jul

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13 EUR
23:20
22 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
01:05
Pyriatyn
01:40
Lubny
02:15
Khorol
03:45
Poltava
06:10
23 Jul
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kharkiv
From Kharkiv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling