My account

Bus ticketsBoryspil (airport) – Kremenchuk

11:35
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16:15
21 Jan

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

12 EUR
11:35
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
16:15
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:10
21 Jan

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

13 EUR
13:10
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:10
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

18:00
21 Jan

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

9 EUR
13:10
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
13:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:50
Zolotonosha
15:20
Cherkasy
18:00
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:10
21 Jan

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

12 EUR
15:10
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
19:10
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street

23:10
21 Jan

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

10 EUR
18:55
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street
19:10
Boryspil
20:40
Pyriatyn
21:45
Lubny
23:10
21 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:45
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

01:00
22 Jan

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

13 EUR
20:45
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
01:00
22 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
21 Jan
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

02:55
22 Jan

Kremenchuk

Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6

12 EUR
22:30
21 Jan
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
02:55
22 Jan
Kremenchuk
Bus station "Kremenchuk", Teatralnaya street; house 32/6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling