Dashboard
06:30
24 Aug
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14:35
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
06:30
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
14:35
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

15:20
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
07:30
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
15:20
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:00
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

15 EUR
09:15
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:00
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Aug
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:00
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

15 EUR
07:30
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:00
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:10
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
09:15
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:10
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Aug
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:10
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
07:30
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:10
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
24 Aug
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:40
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
09:00
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
09:30
Kyiv
11:14
Bila Tserkva
13:00
Uman (bus station)
14:30
Blahovishchenske
15:10
Kryve Ozero
15:30
Liubashivka
17:40
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
24 Aug
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

18:05
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
11:15
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
18:05
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
24 Aug
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:40
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
11:15
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
19:40
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 Aug
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:50
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
13:00
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
13:30
Kyiv
14:39
Bila Tserkva
16:39
Uman
17:10
Blahovishchenske
17:59
Kryve Ozero
18:19
Liubashivka
19:50
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

21:00
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

21 EUR
13:15
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
21:00
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22:50
24 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
15:30
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
22:50
24 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

00:25
25 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
17:15
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
00:25
25 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

00:30
25 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
17:15
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
00:30
25 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

01:10
25 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

21 EUR
17:40
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
18:10
Kyiv
19:29
Bila Tserkva
21:29
Uman
22:00
Blahovishchenske
22:49
Kryve Ozero
23:09
Liubashivka
01:10
25 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Aug
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

05:00
25 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
21:00
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
05:00
25 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
24 Aug
Duration 06 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

05:45
25 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
23:00
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
05:45
25 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:15
25 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

21 EUR
23:00
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:15
25 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
24 Aug
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:20
25 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
22:00
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
22:30
Kyiv
23:54
Bila Tserkva
01:59
Uman
02:20
Blahovishchenske
03:09
Kryve Ozero
03:29
Liubashivka
06:20
25 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
24 Aug
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:40
25 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

15 EUR
23:00
24 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:40
25 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Odesa
From Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling