Dashboard
07:35
25 Mar
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14:30
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
07:35
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
08:00
Kiev (Kyiv)
09:04
Bila Tserkva
10:55
Uman
11:25
Blahovishchenske
12:15
Kryve Ozero
12:35
Liubashivka
14:30
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
25 Mar
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14:35
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
06:30
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
14:35
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
25 Mar
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

15:20
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
07:30
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
15:20
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
25 Mar
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:00
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

16 EUR
07:30
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:00
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
25 Mar
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:00
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

16 EUR
09:15
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:00
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
25 Mar
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:10
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

16 EUR
07:30
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:10
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
25 Mar
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:10
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

16 EUR
09:15
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
17:10
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Mar
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

17:40
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

16 EUR
09:00
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
09:30
Kiev (Kyiv)
11:14
Bila Tserkva
13:00
Uman (bus station)
14:30
Blahovishchenske
15:10
Kryve Ozero
15:30
Liubashivka
17:40
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
25 Mar
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

18:05
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
11:15
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
18:05
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
25 Mar
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:40
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
11:15
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
19:40
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
25 Mar
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:50
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

17 EUR
13:00
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
13:30
Kiev (Kyiv)
14:39
Bila Tserkva
16:40
Uman
17:10
Blahovishchenske
18:00
Kryve Ozero
18:20
Liubashivka
19:50
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
25 Mar
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22:50
25 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
15:30
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
22:50
25 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
25 Mar
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

00:25
26 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
17:15
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
00:25
26 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
25 Mar
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

00:30
26 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

16 EUR
17:15
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
00:30
26 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
25 Mar
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

01:10
26 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
17:40
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
18:10
Kiev (Kyiv)
19:29
Bila Tserkva
21:30
Uman
22:00
Blahovishchenske
22:50
Kryve Ozero
23:10
Liubashivka
01:10
26 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
25 Mar
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

05:00
26 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

18 EUR
21:00
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
05:00
26 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
25 Mar
Duration 06 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

05:45
26 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

19 EUR
23:00
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
05:45
26 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
25 Mar
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:20
26 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

17 EUR
22:00
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
22:30
Kiev (Kyiv)
23:54
Bila Tserkva
02:00
Uman
02:20
Blahovishchenske
03:10
Kryve Ozero
03:30
Liubashivka
06:20
26 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
25 Mar
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:40
26 Mar

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

16 EUR
23:00
25 Mar
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
06:40
26 Mar
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Odesa
From Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Closing sales for subscribers and ideas of cheap travels