My account

Bus ticketsBoryspil (airport) – Pokrovsk

16:40
17 Apr
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street

05:20
18 Apr

Pokrovsk

Bus station Pokrovsk, Zakhysnykiv Ukrayiny street 1

17 EUR
16:40
17 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street
17:00
Boryspil
18:30
Pyriatyn
21:15
Poltava
23:00
Krasnohrad
01:35
Dnipro
03:15
Pavlohrad
05:20
18 Apr
Pokrovsk
Bus station Pokrovsk, Zakhysnykiv Ukrayiny street 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
17 Apr
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

06:05
18 Apr

Pokrovsk

Bus stop "Gas station "Parallel", street defenders of Ukraine; house 130

18 EUR
19:35
17 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
19:50
Boryspil
21:25
Pyriatyn
22:20
Lubny
00:25
Poltava
02:10
Krasnohrad
03:15
Novomoskovsk
04:05
Pavlohrad
06:05
18 Apr
Pokrovsk
Bus stop "Gas station "Parallel", street defenders of Ukraine; house 130
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Pokrovsk

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling