Dashboard
08:35
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13:05
22 Aug

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

10 EUR
08:35
22 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
10:15
Pyriatyn
11:00
Lubny
11:55
Khorol
13:05
22 Aug
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:25
22 Aug
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13:45
22 Aug

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

8 EUR
08:25
22 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
13:45
22 Aug
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Scania
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

15:25
22 Aug

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

11 EUR
10:40
22 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
12:35
Pyriatyn
13:15
Lubny
15:25
22 Aug
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:02
22 Aug
Duration 05 h 01 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

19:03
22 Aug

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

10 EUR
14:02
22 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
15:45
Pyriatyn
16:40
Lubny
17:20
Khorol
19:03
22 Aug
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:05
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

19:30
22 Aug

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

10 EUR
15:05
22 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
16:55
Pyriatyn
17:40
Lubny
18:05
Khorol
19:30
22 Aug
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 35 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street

21:15
22 Aug

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

7 EUR
16:40
22 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Airport Boryspil, terminal D (3-rd floor), Kyivsky Slyakh street
17:00
Boryspil
21:15
22 Aug
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:05
22 Aug
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22:05
22 Aug

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

14 EUR
17:05
22 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
19:05
Pyriatyn
19:55
Lubny
22:05
22 Aug
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22:30
22 Aug

Poltava

Bus stop "ATL Auto Service", Kharkivske highway; house 2

18 EUR
18:30
22 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
18:55
Boryspil
20:15
Pyriatyn
22:30
22 Aug
Poltava
Bus stop "ATL Auto Service", Kharkivske highway; house 2
  • Bus
  • MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
22 Aug
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

03:45
23 Aug

Poltava

Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7

10 EUR
23:20
22 Aug
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
01:05
Pyriatyn
01:40
Lubny
02:15
Khorol
03:45
23 Aug
Poltava
Bus station "Poltava", Velikotirnovskaya street; house 7
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Poltava
From Poltava
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling