Dashboard
06:30
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

10:20
21 Jul

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

13 EUR
06:30
21 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
10:20
21 Jul
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13:15
21 Jul

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

10 EUR
09:15
21 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
13:15
21 Jul
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
21 Jul
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13:15
21 Jul

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

10 EUR
07:30
21 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
13:15
21 Jul
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

15:35
21 Jul

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

13 EUR
11:15
21 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
15:35
21 Jul
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
21 Jul
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

02:40
22 Jul

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

10 EUR
23:00
21 Jul
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
02:40
22 Jul
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Uman
From Uman
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling