My account

Bus tickets

Bratislava - Kiev

07:30
5 Dec
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

08:30
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

56 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
08:30
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 25 h 55 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

10:25
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

46 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
10:25
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 26 h 15 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

10:45
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

46 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
10:45
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 26 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

11:10
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

44 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
11:10
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 26 h 55 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

11:25
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

31 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
11:25
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

11:30
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

44 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
11:30
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:00
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

44 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:00
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:00
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

47 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:00
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:00
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

43 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:00
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:00
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

43 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:00
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 27 h 45 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:15
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

32 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:15
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 27 h 45 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:15
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

42 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:15
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 28 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:30
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

37 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:30
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 28 h 05 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:35
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

52 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:35
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 28 h 05 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:35
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

52 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:35
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 28 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

13:20
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

48 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
13:20
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
5 Dec
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

14:00
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

59 EUR
17:10
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
00:55
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
01:45
Uzhhorod
02:45
Mukachevo
05:20
Stryi
06:40
Lviv
10:00
Rivne
12:20
Zhytomyr
14:00
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 29 h 55 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

14:25
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

36 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
14:25
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 30 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

14:30
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

37 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
14:30
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 31 h 25 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

15:55
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

33 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
15:55
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
5 Dec
Duration 21 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

16:10
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

74 EUR
17:20
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
18:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
02:55
Uzhhorod
04:00
Mukachevo
06:30
Stryi
08:00
Lviv
11:10
Rivne
13:30
Zhytomyr
16:10
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
5 Dec
Duration 22 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

16:40
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

74 EUR
17:20
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
18:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
02:55
Uzhhorod
04:00
Mukachevo
06:30
Stryi
08:00
Lviv
11:10
Rivne
13:30
Zhytomyr
16:10
Kiev
16:40
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 34 h 35 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

19:05
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

33 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
19:05
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
5 Dec
Duration 38 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

23:00
6 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

44 EUR
07:30
5 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
23:00
6 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kiev
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling