My account

Bus ticketsBratislava – Lviv

07:30
18 Jan
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

00:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

43 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
00:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

01:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

43 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
01:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

01:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

38 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
01:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

01:25
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

35 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
01:25
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

01:30
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

43 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
01:30
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 17 h 15 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

01:45
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

37 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
01:45
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

02:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

44 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
02:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

02:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

39 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
02:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

02:40
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

41 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
02:40
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

02:50
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

35 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
02:50
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

35 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

50 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

39 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

42 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

45 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 18 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:20
19 Jan

Lviv

ЛЬВІВ*(ЛУЦИК), Залізничний_вокзал_"Центральний",біля_кафе_"Вечірній_вокзал" тел.:

60 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:20
19 Jan
Lviv
ЛЬВІВ*(ЛУЦИК), Залізничний_вокзал_"Центральний",біля_кафе_"Вечірній_вокзал" тел.:
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:30
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station Central (near cafe Vechirny Vokzal), Dvirtseva square 1

32 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:30
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station Central (near cafe Vechirny Vokzal), Dvirtseva square 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:30
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

39 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:30
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 10 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:40
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

39 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:40
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 10 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:40
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

42 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:40
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 10 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:40
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

45 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:40
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:50
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

38 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:50
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:55
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

39 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:55
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

03:55
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

42 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
03:55
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 19 h 55 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

04:25
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

42 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
04:25
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

04:30
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
04:30
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 05 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

04:35
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
04:35
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 05 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

04:35
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
04:35
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

04:50
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

42 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
04:50
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

05:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

31 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
05:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 20 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

05:10
19 Jan

Lviv

International bookong office (in front of the bus station), Vernadskoho street

39 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
05:10
19 Jan
Lviv
International bookong office (in front of the bus station), Vernadskoho street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
18 Jan
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

05:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

37 EUR
15:20
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
16:35
Nitra
21:10
Vyshne Nemecke border (Slovakia / Ukraine)
00:20
Uzhhorod
01:25
Mukachevo
04:00
Stryi
05:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

05:30
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

32 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
05:30
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 05 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

05:35
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

54 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
05:35
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

06:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
06:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

06:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

34 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
06:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
18 Jan
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

06:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

42 EUR
16:20
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
19:05
Budapest
01:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
02:30
Uzhhorod
03:25
Mukachevo
05:20
Stryi
06:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

06:25
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

31 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
06:25
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

06:30
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

35 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
06:30
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

06:30
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

37 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
06:30
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 15 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

06:45
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

31 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
06:45
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 15 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

06:45
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

31 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
06:45
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

35 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1

32 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

32 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

41 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

37 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

32 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 22 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

35 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 23 h 15 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:45
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

54 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:45
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 23 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:50
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
07:50
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
18 Jan
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

07:55
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

39 EUR
17:20
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
00:55
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
02:50
Uzhhorod
03:45
Mukachevo
06:25
Stryi
07:55
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
18 Jan
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

08:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

49 EUR
17:20
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
18:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
02:55
Uzhhorod
04:00
Mukachevo
06:30
Stryi
08:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • SCANIA (K440EB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 23 h 35 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

08:05
19 Jan

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

54 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
08:05
19 Jan
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 23 h 35 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

08:05
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

37 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
08:05
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

08:50
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

41 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
08:50
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

09:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
09:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 24 h 40 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

09:10
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

41 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
09:10
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 25 h 25 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

09:55
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

37 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
09:55
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 25 h 35 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

10:05
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

37 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
10:05
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 26 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

10:30
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

37 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
10:30
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 27 h 50 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

12:20
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

41 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
12:20
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
18 Jan
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

13:00
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
22:00
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
23:00
Nitra
00:30
Zvolen
05:30
Vyshne Nemecke border (Slovakia / Ukraine)
07:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
07:30
Uzhhorod
08:25
Mukachevo
09:45
Nyzhni Vorota
11:45
Stryi
13:00
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
18 Jan
Duration 33 h 15 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

17:45
19 Jan

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

31 EUR
07:30
18 Jan
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
17:45
19 Jan
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling