My account

Bus tickets

Bratislava - Mukachevo

00:30
6 Dec
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

10:00
6 Dec

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16

34 EUR
00:30
6 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
02:45
Zilina
04:30
Poprad
05:30
Presov
06:00
Kosice
07:00
Michalovce
07:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
09:00
Uzhhorod
10:00
6 Dec
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14/16
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
6 Dec
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

06:10
7 Dec

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

35 EUR
17:40
6 Dec
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
19:05
Nitra
21:15
Zvolen
00:55
Kosice
01:50
Michalovce
04:25
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
05:15
Uzhhorod
06:10
7 Dec
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Bratislava
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling