My account
00:30
18 Jun
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bratislava Central Bus Station, Bottova street 31

09:50
18 Jun

Mukachevo

Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14

32 EUR
00:30
18 Jun
Bratislava
Bratislava Central Bus Station, Bottova street 31
02:45
Жилина
04:30
Попрад
05:30
Прешов
06:00
Кошице
07:00
Михаловце
07:30
Ужгород КПП (Украина/Словакия)
08:50
Ужгород
09:50
18 Jun
Mukachevo
Mukacheve Bus Station, Akademika Pavlova street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
18 Jun
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bratislava Central Bus Station, Bottova street 31

11:40
19 Jun

Mukachevo

Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E

39 EUR
23:10
18 Jun
Bratislava
Bratislava Central Bus Station, Bottova street 31
00:35
Нитра
02:45
Зволен
06:25
Кошице
08:10
Вышне Немецке КПП (Словакия / Украина)
09:55
Ужгород КПП (Украина/Словакия)
10:45
Ужгород
11:40
19 Jun
Mukachevo
Bus stop, Lavkivska street 1E
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Bratislava
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling