My account
00:30
15 Nov
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

09:00
15 Nov

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

34 EUR
00:30
15 Nov
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
02:45
Zilina
04:30
Poprad
05:30
Presov
06:00
Kosice
07:00
Michalovce
07:30
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
09:00
15 Nov
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
15 Nov
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bus stop "Most SNP", Most SNP street

04:00
16 Nov

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

54 EUR
13:40
15 Nov
Bratislava
Bus stop "Most SNP", Most SNP street
Автовокзал «Эрдберг» (Эрдбергштрассе, 200а)
Автовокзал «Неплигет», платформа 2
04:00
16 Nov
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
15 Nov
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

05:15
16 Nov

Uzhhorod

Bus stop, Haharina street 38a

35 EUR
17:40
15 Nov
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
19:05
Nitra
21:15
Zvolen
00:55
Kosice
01:50
Michalovce
04:25
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
05:15
16 Nov
Uzhhorod
Bus stop, Haharina street 38a
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
15 Nov
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bus stop "Most SNP", Most SNP street

04:00
16 Nov

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

54 EUR
13:40
15 Nov
Bratislava
Bus stop "Most SNP", Most SNP street
17:55
Vienna
20:55
Budapest
02:00
Chop checkpoint (Ukraine/Hungary)
04:00
16 Nov
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
15 Nov
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Bratislava

Bus stop "Most SNP", Most SNP street

04:00
16 Nov

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

70 EUR
13:40
15 Nov
Bratislava
Bus stop "Most SNP", Most SNP street
17:55
Vienna
20:55
Budapest
02:00
Chop checkpoint (Ukraine/Hungary)
04:00
16 Nov
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling