My account
00:50
22 Nov
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

08:10
22 Nov

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

12 EUR
00:50
22 Nov
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
04:10
Волынская_обл. Украина
04:40
Волынская_обл. Украина
05:25
Волынская_обл. Украина
05:55
Волынская_обл. Украина
08:10
22 Nov
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:25
22 Nov
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

17:45
22 Nov

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

12 EUR
09:25
22 Nov
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
10:19
Волынская_обл. Украина
10:58
Волынская_обл. Украина
11:25
Волынская_обл. Украина
11:53
Волынская_обл. Украина
12:18
Волынская_обл. Украина
13:58
Волынская_обл. Украина
14:43
Волынская_обл. Украина
17:45
22 Nov
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
22 Nov
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

19:20
22 Nov

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

12 EUR
11:20
22 Nov
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
14:55
Волынская_обл. Украина
15:20
Волынская_обл. Украина
16:15
Волынская_обл. Украина
16:45
Волынская_обл. Украина
19:20
22 Nov
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
22 Nov
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

06:15
23 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18 EUR
22:00
22 Nov
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
22:50
Makrany checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
00:45
Ratne
01:40
Kovel
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
23 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Brest
To Lviv
To Brest
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling