Dashboard
13:40
29 Jul
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

03:00
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

43 EUR
13:40
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
14:40
Olomouc
15:50
Ostrava
17:20
Katowice
01:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
29 Jul
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Brno

Автовокзал, Zvonařka, 617 00 Brno-střed

03:00
30 Jul

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

43 EUR
15:30
29 Jul
Brno
Автовокзал, Zvonařka, 617 00 Brno-střed
03:00
30 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SKANIA IRIZAR PB 480
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
29 Jul
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

05:35
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

34 EUR
15:30
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
16:20
Olomouc
17:55
Ostrava
19:15
Katowice
20:55
Krakow
22:55
Rzeszow
00:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:35
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
29 Jul
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

06:45
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

29 EUR
16:50
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
17:55
Olomouc
19:25
Frydek-Mistek
19:55
Ostrava
06:45
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
17:15
29 Jul
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

07:10
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

36 EUR
17:15
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
18:20
Olomouc
20:10
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
21:30
Katowice
22:45
Krakow
01:30
Rzeszow
03:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:10
Lviv
07:10
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
16:50
29 Jul
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

07:15
30 Jul

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

29 EUR
16:50
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
17:55
Olomouc
19:25
Frydek-Mistek
19:55
Ostrava
06:45
Lviv
07:15
30 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
17:15
29 Jul
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

07:35
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

36 EUR
17:15
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
18:20
Olomouc
20:10
Novy Bohumin checkpoint (Czech Republic/Poland)
21:30
Katowice
22:45
Krakow
01:30
Rzeszow
03:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:10
Lviv
07:35
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
20:30
29 Jul
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

08:00
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

34 EUR
20:30
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
02:55
Krakow
05:25
Rzeszow
06:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:00
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
20:30
29 Jul
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

08:25
30 Jul

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

34 EUR
20:30
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
02:55
Krakow
05:25
Rzeszow
06:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:00
Lviv
08:25
30 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
22:15
29 Jul
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

09:50
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

34 EUR
22:15
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
04:15
Katowice
05:50
Krakow
08:20
Rzeszow
09:50
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
22:15
29 Jul
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

10:10
30 Jul

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

34 EUR
22:15
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
04:15
Katowice
05:50
Krakow
08:20
Rzeszow
09:50
Lviv
10:10
30 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
15:25
29 Jul
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Brno

Bus stop Brno, Opushtena street; house 227/4

10:45
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

43 EUR
15:25
29 Jul
Brno
Bus stop Brno, Opushtena street; house 227/4
17:30
Bratislava
19:05
Nitra
21:15
Zvolen
00:55
Kosice
01:50
Michalovce
04:25
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
05:15
Uzhhorod
06:10
Mukachevo
06:45
Svaliava
07:30
Nyzhni Vorota
09:30
Stryi
10:45
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
29 Jul
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

11:30
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

45 EUR
22:40
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
23:30
ul. Sladkovskeho 142/37, Автовокзал, платформа №1
01:50
ul. Piotra Skargi 1, Dw. PKS
03:10
ul. Bosacka 18, Dw. aut. MDA, platforma G10 - G12
15:00
ул. Киевская 40, Центральный автовокзал
17:30
ул. Киевская 93, Центральный автовокзал
11:30
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
29 Jul
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

12:20
30 Jul

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

37 EUR
22:00
29 Jul
Brno
Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street
23:10
Olomouc
00:35
Ostrava
00:53
Frydek-Mistek
01:00
Cieszyn checkpoint (Poland/Czech)
01:20
Cieszyn
01:45
Bielsko-Biala
02:30
Tychy
02:55
Katowice
04:45
Krakow
10:20
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
12:20
Lviv
12:20
30 Jul
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
Popular trips
From Brno
To Lviv
To Brno
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling