My account
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:00
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
21:00
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:00
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
21:00
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:20
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
21:20
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:20
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
21:20
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:40
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
21:40
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:40
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
21:40
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:00
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:00
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:00
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:00
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:00
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:00
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:00
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:00
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:20
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:20
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:20
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:20
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:20
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:20
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:20
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:20
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:25
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

20 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:25
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:25
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:25
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:25
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

20 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:25
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:25
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:25
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:45
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:45
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:45
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:45
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:45
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:45
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:45
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:45
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:05
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

30 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:05
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:05
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

30 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:05
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:05
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

30 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:05
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:05
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

30 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:05
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:15
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:15
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:15
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:15
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:15
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

20 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:15
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:15
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

20 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:15
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:45
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:45
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:45
17 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:45
17 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

17 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
15:30
Kamianets-Podilskyi
17:20
Khmelnytskyi
20:45
Zhytomyr
23:15
Kiev
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

17 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
15:30
Kamianets-Podilskyi
17:20
Khmelnytskyi
20:45
Zhytomyr
23:15
Kiev
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

18 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

18 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

18 EUR
11:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

18 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Nov
Duration 16 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

18 EUR
08:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

18 EUR
11:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

20 EUR
10:10
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС, Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

20 EUR
10:10
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС, Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:05
17 Nov
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

21 EUR
05:05
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:05
17 Nov
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

21 EUR
05:05
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

19 EUR
10:10
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Дальнего следования, Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

19 EUR
10:10
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Дальнего следования, Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:20
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

21 EUR
09:20
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:20
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

21 EUR
09:20
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

01:45
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

20 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
01:45
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

01:45
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

20 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
01:45
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

02:15
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

20 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
02:15
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

02:15
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

20 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
02:15
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

02:55
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

20 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
02:55
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

02:55
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

20 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
02:55
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:25
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

20 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:25
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:25
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

20 EUR
13:50
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:25
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
17 Nov
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

08:50
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

22 EUR
20:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
08:50
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
17 Nov
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

08:55
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
20:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
08:55
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 10 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

09:10
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
20:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
09:10
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

09:30
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
20:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
09:30
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
17 Nov
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

09:50
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
20:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
09:50
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

10:10
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
20:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
10:10
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

10:25
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
20:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
10:25
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
17 Nov
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

10:40
18 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

22 EUR
20:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
10:40
18 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
17 Nov
Duration 28 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

00:05
19 Nov

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

19 EUR
20:00
17 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
00:05
19 Nov
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling