My account
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 23 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

06:45
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

32 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
06:45
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:45
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station Pryvokzalna, Konareva street 2

31 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:45
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station Pryvokzalna, Konareva street 2
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:45
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station Pryvokzalna, Konareva street 2

31 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:45
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station Pryvokzalna, Konareva street 2
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, MAN 18.350HOCL
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
19 Sep
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

29 EUR
13:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
15:30
Kamianets-Podilskyi
17:20
Khmelnytskyi
20:45
Zhytomyr
23:15
Kiev
00:05
Boryspil (airport)
04:55
Poltava
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
19 Sep
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

31 EUR
11:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ), Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
19 Sep
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

32 EUR
11:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ), МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
19 Sep
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
11:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:35
19 Sep
Duration 25 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

32 EUR
06:35
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:35
19 Sep
Duration 25 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
06:35
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:35
19 Sep
Duration 25 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

36 EUR
06:35
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:05
19 Sep
Duration 26 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

33 EUR
05:05
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:05
19 Sep
Duration 26 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
05:05
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:05
19 Sep
Duration 26 h 45 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

37 EUR
05:05
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:20
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

32 EUR
07:20
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • БАЗ, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:20
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
07:20
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • БАЗ, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:20
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

36 EUR
07:20
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • БАЗ, Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
19 Sep
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

32 EUR
10:10
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
19 Sep
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

33 EUR
10:10
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
19 Sep
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

35 EUR
10:10
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

33 EUR
07:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
07:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

37 EUR
07:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

31 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

32 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:20
19 Sep
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

33 EUR
09:20
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:20
19 Sep
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
09:20
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:20
19 Sep
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

37 EUR
09:20
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18, Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

36 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

36 EUR
07:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН, Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
19 Sep
Duration 26 h 10 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

16:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

27 EUR
13:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
16:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, Van Hool T-917
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

16:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

27 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
16:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Van Hool T-917
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
13:50
19 Sep
Duration 26 h 10 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

16:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

28 EUR
13:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
16:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

16:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

28 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
16:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
13:50
19 Sep
Duration 28 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

17:55
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

29 EUR
13:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
17:55
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, Setra 317GT HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

17:55
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

29 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
17:55
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Setra 317GT HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
13:50
19 Sep
Duration 28 h 05 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

17:55
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

29 EUR
13:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
17:55
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, Setra 317GT HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 21 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

17:55
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

29 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
17:55
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Setra 317GT HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
13:50
19 Sep
Duration 28 h 10 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

18:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

30 EUR
13:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
18:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

18:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

30 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
18:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
13:50
19 Sep
Duration 28 h 10 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

18:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

31 EUR
13:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
18:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, НЕОПЛАН-47
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

18:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

31 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
18:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), НЕОПЛАН-47
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
13:50
19 Sep
Duration 28 h 20 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

18:10
20 Sep

Kharkiv

ХАРКІВ, тел.:

32 EUR
13:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
18:10
20 Sep
Kharkiv
ХАРКІВ, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, ВАНХООЛ-53
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 22 h 10 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

18:10
20 Sep

Kharkiv

ХАРКІВ, тел.:

32 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
18:10
20 Sep
Kharkiv
ХАРКІВ, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), ВАНХООЛ-53
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
13:50
19 Sep
Duration 28 h 25 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

18:15
20 Sep

Kharkiv

ХАРКІВ, тел.:

32 EUR
13:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
18:15
20 Sep
Kharkiv
ХАРКІВ, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, НЕОПЛАН-50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 22 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

18:15
20 Sep

Kharkiv

ХАРКІВ, тел.:

31 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
18:15
20 Sep
Kharkiv
ХАРКІВ, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), НЕОПЛАН-50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 24 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

20:40
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

26 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
20:40
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 25 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:55
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

27 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
21:55
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Neoplan 1116/3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 25 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:55
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

28 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
21:55
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), МЕРСЕДЕС-35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 26 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

28 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 26 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

31 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), НЕОПЛАН-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 26 h 30 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:30
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

28 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:30
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 26 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

22:50
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

30 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
22:50
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Mercedes-Benz Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:00
20 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

27 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:00
20 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), НЕОПЛАН-59
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
16:50
19 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

33 EUR
16:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes MYK (CB), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Sep
Duration 33 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

33 EUR
18:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 31 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

33 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
14:45
19 Sep
Duration 36 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

34 EUR
14:45
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • СЕТРА, Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
19 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

37 EUR
16:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes MYK (CB), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Sep
Duration 33 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

37 EUR
18:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 31 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

37 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
14:45
19 Sep
Duration 36 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

38 EUR
14:45
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
19 Sep
Duration 34 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

ХАРКІВ, тел.:

38 EUR
16:50
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
ХАРКІВ, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Mercedes MYK (CB), М3--ІІІ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Sep
Duration 33 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

ХАРКІВ, тел.:

38 EUR
18:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
ХАРКІВ, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), М3--ІІІ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 31 h 40 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

ХАРКІВ, тел.:

37 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
ХАРКІВ, тел.:
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), М3--ІІІ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
14:45
19 Sep
Duration 36 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

03:40
21 Sep

Kharkiv

ХАРКІВ

39 EUR
14:45
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
03:40
21 Sep
Kharkiv
ХАРКІВ
  • Bus
  • СЕТРА, М3--ІІІ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 35 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

33 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
20:00
19 Sep
Duration 35 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

07:50
21 Sep

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

35 EUR
20:00
19 Sep
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
07:50
21 Sep
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59), Дальнего следования
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling