My account
06:50
27 May
Duration 07 h 35 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219

14:25
27 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10 EUR
06:50
27 May
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219
07:50
Sniatyn
08:40
Zabolotiv
09:25
Kolomyia
11:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
12:15
Burshtyn
12:40
Rohatyn
14:25
Lviv
14:25
27 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:50
27 May
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219

15:00
27 May

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

10 EUR
06:50
27 May
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219
07:50
Sniatyn
08:40
Zabolotiv
09:25
Kolomyia
11:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
12:15
Burshtyn
12:40
Rohatyn
14:25
Lviv
15:00
27 May
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
27 May
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219

16:00
27 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10 EUR
08:05
27 May
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219
16:00
27 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • БАЗ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
27 May
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219

16:20
27 May

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

11 EUR
08:05
27 May
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219
16:20
27 May
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • БАЗ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:05
27 May
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219

21:00
27 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12 EUR
13:05
27 May
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219
21:00
27 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • БАЗ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
27 May
Duration 04 h 35 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219

23:35
27 May

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

9 EUR
19:00
27 May
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Central", Holovna street; house 219
20:15
Kolomyia
21:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
23:35
27 May
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling