Dashboard
06:50
18 Jul
Duration 07 h 35 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

14:25
18 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10 EUR
06:50
18 Jul
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
Chernivtsi
07:50
Sniatyn
07:50
Sniatyn
08:40
Zabolotiv
08:40
Zabolotiv
09:25
Kolomyia
09:25
Kolomyia
11:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
11:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
12:15
Burshtyn
12:15
Burshtyn
12:40
Rohatyn
12:40
Rohatyn
14:25
Lviv
14:25
Lviv
15:00
Lviv
14:25
18 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:50
18 Jul
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

15:00
18 Jul

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

10 EUR
06:50
18 Jul
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
Chernivtsi
07:50
Sniatyn
07:50
Sniatyn
08:40
Zabolotiv
08:40
Zabolotiv
09:25
Kolomyia
09:25
Kolomyia
11:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
11:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
12:15
Burshtyn
12:15
Burshtyn
12:40
Rohatyn
12:40
Rohatyn
14:25
Lviv
14:25
Lviv
15:00
Lviv
15:00
18 Jul
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
18 Jul
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

16:00
18 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

11 EUR
08:05
18 Jul
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
16:00
18 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • БАЗ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
18 Jul
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

16:20
18 Jul

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

11 EUR
08:05
18 Jul
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
16:20
18 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • БАЗ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
18 Jul
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

18:00
18 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15 EUR
11:00
18 Jul
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
Chernivtsi
11:50
Sniatyn
11:50
Sniatyn
12:50
Kolomyia
12:50
Kolomyia
14:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
14:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
15:10
Kalush
15:10
Kalush
15:45
Dolyna
15:45
Dolyna
16:50
Stryi
16:50
Stryi
18:00
Lviv
18:00
Lviv
19:00
Lviv
18:00
18 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
11:00
18 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

19:00
18 Jul

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 EUR
11:00
18 Jul
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
Chernivtsi
11:50
Sniatyn
11:50
Sniatyn
12:50
Kolomyia
12:50
Kolomyia
14:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
14:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
15:10
Kalush
15:10
Kalush
15:45
Dolyna
15:45
Dolyna
16:50
Stryi
16:50
Stryi
18:00
Lviv
18:00
Lviv
19:00
Lviv
19:00
18 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
13:05
18 Jul
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:00
18 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12 EUR
13:05
18 Jul
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
21:00
18 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • БАЗ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
18 Jul
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

21:50
18 Jul

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

8 EUR
15:20
18 Jul
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
16:30
Sniatyn
17:40
Kolomyia
19:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
20:10
Rohatyn
21:50
18 Jul
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
18 Jul
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

23:50
18 Jul

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12 EUR
19:00
18 Jul
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
23:50
18 Jul
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • MERSEDES 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling