My account

Bus tickets

Dnipro - Duisburg

18:00
6 Dec
Duration 44 h 00 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

13:00
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus stop (near the Intercity Hotel), Mercatorstrasse 74-94

70 EUR
18:00
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
21:20
Kharkiv
00:25
Poltava
02:20
Lubny
06:15
Kiev
07:50
Zhytomyr
09:55
Rivne
13:20
Lviv
15:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:30
Dresden
06:00
Leipzig
07:00
Magdeburg
08:30
Brunswick
09:30
Hannover
10:30
Bielefeld
12:00
Dortmund
12:30
Essen
13:00
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus stop (near the Intercity Hotel), Mercatorstrasse 74-94
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:25
6 Dec
Duration 48 h 35 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

14:00
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
14:25
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
14:00
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:55
6 Dec
Duration 41 h 05 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

14:00
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
21:55
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
14:00
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
6 Dec
Duration 47 h 05 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

14:00
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
15:55
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
14:00
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:25
6 Dec
Duration 39 h 35 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

14:00
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
23:25
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
14:00
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
6 Dec
Duration 51 h 00 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

17:55
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
15:55
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
17:55
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
6 Dec
Duration 51 h 00 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

17:55
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
15:55
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
17:55
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:25
6 Dec
Duration 52 h 30 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

17:55
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
14:25
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
17:55
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:55
6 Dec
Duration 45 h 00 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

17:55
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
21:55
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
17:55
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:25
6 Dec
Duration 43 h 30 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

17:55
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
23:25
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
17:55
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:55
6 Dec
Duration 45 h 00 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

17:55
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
21:55
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
17:55
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:25
6 Dec
Duration 52 h 30 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

17:55
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
14:25
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
17:55
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:25
6 Dec
Duration 43 h 30 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

17:55
8 Dec

Duisburg

Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse

105 EUR
23:25
6 Dec
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
17:55
8 Dec
Duisburg
Bus station Duisburg, Mercatorstrasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Dnipro
To Duisburg
From Duisburg
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling