My account
07:20
24 Oct
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

13:50
24 Oct

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

15 EUR
07:20
24 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
13:50
24 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:45
24 Oct
Duration 06 h 05 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Dnipro-2", Bohdana Khmelnytskoho avenue; house 29R

13:50
24 Oct

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

14 EUR
07:45
24 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Dnipro-2", Bohdana Khmelnytskoho avenue; house 29R
13:50
24 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • СЕТРА (мяг)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
24 Oct
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

20:45
24 Oct

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

15 EUR
14:15
24 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
20:45
24 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • ЭТАЛОН (мяг)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
24 Oct
Duration 06 h 05 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Dnipro-2", Bohdana Khmelnytskoho avenue; house 29R

20:45
24 Oct

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

14 EUR
14:40
24 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Dnipro-2", Bohdana Khmelnytskoho avenue; house 29R
20:45
24 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Oct
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

01:45
25 Oct

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

15 EUR
19:30
24 Oct
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
21:27
Nikopol
22:47
Novovorontsovka
00:20
Beryslav
01:45
25 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
24 Oct
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a

05:30
25 Oct

Kherson

Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

16 EUR
21:30
24 Oct
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a
21:55
Dnipro
23:00
Zaporizhia
23:20
Zaporizhia
00:30
Vasylivka
01:00
Dniprorudne
01:30
Enerhodar
02:00
Kamianka-Dniprovska
04:20
Nova kakhovka
05:30
25 Oct
Kherson
Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k

05:30
25 Oct

Kherson

Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

16 EUR
22:00
24 Oct
Dnipro
Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k
23:20
Zaporizhia
00:30
Vasylivka
01:00
Dniprorudne
01:30
Enerhodar
02:00
Kamianka-Dniprovska
04:20
Nova kakhovka
05:30
25 Oct
Kherson
Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

05:30
25 Oct

Kherson

Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

18 EUR
22:15
24 Oct
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
23:45
Zaporizhia
01:45
Melitopol
04:15
Nova kakhovka
05:30
25 Oct
Kherson
Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
24 Oct
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

06:30
25 Oct

Kherson

Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

18 EUR
23:30
24 Oct
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
00:45
Zaporizhia
02:45
Melitopol
05:15
Nova kakhovka
06:30
25 Oct
Kherson
Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Dnipro
To Kherson
From Kherson
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling