Dashboard
08:00
26 Aug
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

18:00
26 Aug

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

25 EUR
08:00
26 Aug
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
18:00
26 Aug
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
26 Aug
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

23:20
26 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

22 EUR
13:30
26 Aug
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
15:20
Zaporizhia
17:20
Melitopol
20:20
Kherson
21:20
Mykolaiv
23:20
26 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
26 Aug
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

06:30
27 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

18 EUR
19:30
26 Aug
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
06:30
27 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН (мяг)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
26 Aug
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

08:45
27 Aug

Odesa

Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B

22 EUR
22:15
26 Aug
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
23:45
Zaporizhia
01:45
Melitopol
04:15
Nova kakhovka
05:30
Kherson
06:35
Mykolaiv
08:45
27 Aug
Odesa
Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
26 Aug
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a

09:00
27 Aug

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

23 EUR
21:30
26 Aug
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a
21:40
Dnipro
22:45
Zaporizhia
23:00
Zaporizhia
00:00
Vasylivka
01:00
Melitopol
04:20
Nova kakhovka
05:30
Kherson
06:30
Mykolaiv
09:00
27 Aug
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
26 Aug
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k

09:00
27 Aug

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

23 EUR
21:45
26 Aug
Dnipro
Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k
23:00
Zaporizhia
00:00
Vasylivka
01:00
Melitopol
04:20
Nova kakhovka
05:30
Kherson
06:30
Mykolaiv
09:00
27 Aug
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
26 Aug
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop, prospekt Sergeya Nigoyana 8

09:20
27 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

19 EUR
22:05
26 Aug
Dnipro
Bus stop, prospekt Sergeya Nigoyana 8
Dnipro
00:45
Kryvyi Rih
00:45
Kryvyi Rih
05:35
Mykolaiv
05:35
Mykolaiv
09:20
Odesa
09:20
27 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
26 Aug
Duration 11 h 35 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop, prospekt Sergeya Nigoyana 8

09:40
27 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

19 EUR
22:05
26 Aug
Dnipro
Bus stop, prospekt Sergeya Nigoyana 8
Dnipro
00:45
Kryvyi Rih
00:45
Kryvyi Rih
05:35
Mykolaiv
05:35
Mykolaiv
09:20
Odesa
09:40
27 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
26 Aug
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

09:45
27 Aug

Odesa

Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B

22 EUR
23:30
26 Aug
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
00:45
Zaporizhia
02:45
Melitopol
05:15
Nova kakhovka
06:30
Kherson
07:35
Mykolaiv
09:45
27 Aug
Odesa
Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Dnipro
To Odesa
From Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling