Dashboard
09:00
1 Jul
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

19:30
1 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

29 EUR
09:00
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
19:30
1 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
1 Jul
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

21:30
1 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

29 EUR
09:00
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
21:30
1 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
1 Jul
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

21:45
1 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

29 EUR
09:00
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
21:45
1 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
1 Jul
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

22:00
1 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

34 EUR
09:00
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
22:00
1 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
1 Jul
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

22:30
1 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

31 EUR
09:00
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
22:30
1 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
1 Jul
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

06:30
2 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

41 EUR
09:00
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
06:30
2 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
1 Jul
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

14:30
2 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

41 EUR
20:30
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
14:30
2 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
1 Jul
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

15:30
2 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

41 EUR
20:30
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
15:30
2 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
1 Jul
Duration 20 h 15 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

16:45
2 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

46 EUR
20:30
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
16:45
2 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
1 Jul
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Dortmund

Dortmund

17:30
2 Jul

Amsterdam

Amsterdam, Duivendrecht

41 EUR
20:30
1 Jul
Dortmund
Dortmund
17:30
2 Jul
Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Duivendrecht
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Dortmund
To Amsterdam
To Dortmund
From Amsterdam
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling