My account
08:00
27 Apr
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Frankfurt am Main

Railway station Frankfurt (south exit), Mannheimer Strasse; house 2

07:00
28 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

67 EUR
08:00
27 Apr
Frankfurt am Main
Railway station Frankfurt (south exit), Mannheimer Strasse; house 2
08:35
Aschaffenburg
09:25
Wurzburg
11:50
Nuremberg
05:30
Krakovets
07:00
28 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:20
27 Apr
Duration 26 h 05 min.

Frankfurt am Main

Frankfurt bus station, Am Hauptbahnhof street

07:25
28 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

61 EUR
04:20
27 Apr
Frankfurt am Main
Frankfurt bus station, Am Hauptbahnhof street
07:25
28 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
27 Apr
Duration 24 h 35 min.

Frankfurt am Main

Railway station Frankfurt (south exit), Mannheimer Strasse; house 2

09:35
28 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

53 EUR
08:00
27 Apr
Frankfurt am Main
Railway station Frankfurt (south exit), Mannheimer Strasse; house 2
09:35
28 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool BC 5761 ВО NEW
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
27 Apr
Duration 23 h 10 min.

Frankfurt am Main

HBf, Suedseite (60329)

09:40
28 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

53 EUR
09:30
27 Apr
Frankfurt am Main
HBf, Suedseite (60329)
09:40
28 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
27 Apr
Duration 23 h 15 min.

Frankfurt am Main

Railway station Frankfurt (south exit), Mannheimer Strasse; house 2

09:45
28 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

53 EUR
09:30
27 Apr
Frankfurt am Main
Railway station Frankfurt (south exit), Mannheimer Strasse; house 2
09:45
28 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL Astron BC 9846 CK NEW
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
27 Apr
Duration 22 h 25 min.

Frankfurt am Main

Airport Frankfurt, terminal 1, parking 36", Hugo-Eckener-Ring street

09:55
28 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

90 EUR
10:30
27 Apr
Frankfurt am Main
Airport Frankfurt, terminal 1, parking 36", Hugo-Eckener-Ring street
11:50
Wurzburg
13:20
Fulda
14:20
Bad Hersfeld
15:20
Eisenach
16:20
Erfurt
17:20
Jena
17:50
Gera
18:50
Leipzig
02:00
Krakovets
09:55
28 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
27 Apr
Duration 33 h 15 min.

Frankfurt am Main

FRANKFURT AM MAIN, Hbf Südseite - Pforzheimer Str.

06:15
29 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

84 EUR
20:00
27 Apr
Frankfurt am Main
FRANKFURT AM MAIN, Hbf Südseite - Pforzheimer Str.
06:15
29 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
27 Apr
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Frankfurt am Main

Железнодорожный вокзал (Маннхаймер Штрассе 4)

07:00
28 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

75 EUR
08:00
27 Apr
Frankfurt am Main
Железнодорожный вокзал (Маннхаймер Штрассе 4)
Aschaffenburg
Würzburg
Stuttgart
Augsburg
München
Ingolstadt
Nürnberg
Bayreuth
Hof
Zwickau
Chemnitz
Dresden
07:00
28 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes AA 7475 MX
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling