My account
08:00
19 Oct
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Gdansk

Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12

14:00
19 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12 EUR
08:00
19 Oct
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
07:35
Sopot, Niepodległości PKP
07:40
Gdańsk, Oliwa Pętla Tramwajowa
08:00
Gdańsk, Dworzec Autobusowy
08:43
Nowy Dwór Gdański, D.A.
09:15
Elbląg, Dworzec Autobusowy
09:55
Pasłęk, Dworzec Kolejowy
10:35
Ostróda, ul. Grunwaldzka 02
11:50
Mława, Dworzec Autobusowy
12:50
Płońsk, ul. Warszawska D/W
13:40
Warszawa, Metro Młociny 01
14:00
19 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
19 Oct
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Gdansk

Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12

20:05
19 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12 EUR
13:45
19 Oct
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
14:30
Nowy Dwór Gdański, D.A.
15:10
Elbląg, Dworzec Autobusowy
15:40
Pasłęk, Dworzec Kolejowy
16:30
Ostróda, ul. Grunwaldzka 02
17:50
Mława, Dworzec Autobusowy
19:00
Płońsk, ul. Warszawska D/W
19:50
Warszawa, Metro Młociny 01
20:05
19 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
19 Oct
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Gdansk

Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12

02:00
20 Oct

Warsaw

Public transport stop 01 railway station Central, al. Jerozolimskie

15 EUR
20:30
19 Oct
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
02:00
20 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 01 railway station Central, al. Jerozolimskie
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
19 Oct
Duration 05 h 24 min.

Gdansk

Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12

03:24
20 Oct

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12 EUR
22:00
19 Oct
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
03:24
20 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Gdansk
To Warsaw
To Gdansk
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling