Dashboard
00:45
2 Aug
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

06:55
2 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

21 EUR
00:45
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
02:15
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
02:45
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
06:55
2 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:45
2 Aug
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

07:20
2 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

21 EUR
00:45
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
02:15
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
02:45
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
06:55
Kyiv (Vydubychi)
07:20
2 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
2 Aug
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

08:30
2 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

15 EUR
01:50
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
05:35
Автостанция "Чернигов-1", пр-кт Победы, 3
07:30
Аэропорт Борисполь
08:30
2 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:10
2 Aug
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

11:40
2 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

9 EUR
06:10
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
11:40
2 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
2 Aug
Duration 05 h 50 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

13:40
2 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

9 EUR
07:50
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
13:40
2 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
2 Aug
Duration 05 h 59 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

15:29
2 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

9 EUR
09:30
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
10:37
Черниговская_обл. Украина
11:39
Черниговская_обл. Украина
12:22
Черниговская_обл. Украина
15:29
2 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
2 Aug
Duration 05 h 59 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

17:29
2 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

9 EUR
11:30
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
17:29
2 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
2 Aug
Duration 04 h 55 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

22:55
2 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

9 EUR
18:00
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
22:55
2 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
2 Aug
Duration 06 h 26 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

23:16
2 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

9 EUR
16:50
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
23:16
2 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:25
2 Aug
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

04:25
3 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

9 EUR
21:25
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
04:25
3 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • международный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
2 Aug
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

04:30
3 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12 EUR
22:05
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
21:55
Gomel
23:40
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
23:40
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
01:40
Chernihiv
01:40
Chernihiv
03:00
Kozelets
03:00
Kozelets
04:30
Kiev
04:30
3 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:05
2 Aug
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Gomel

Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1

05:00
3 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12 EUR
22:05
2 Aug
Gomel
Gomel bus station, ulitsa Kurchatova 1
21:55
Gomel
23:40
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
23:40
Novi Yarylovychi (Ukraine / Belarus)
01:40
Chernihiv
01:40
Chernihiv
03:00
Kozelets
03:00
Kozelets
04:30
Kiev
05:00
3 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Gomel
To Kiev
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling