My account

Bus ticketsGrodno – Brest

08:00
20 Jan
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

12:25
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

8 EUR
08:00
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
08:50
Пархимовский_с/с Берестовицкий_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
08:55
Берестовицкий_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:01
Волковысский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:25
ВОЛКОВЫСК Волковысский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:56
Волковысский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:20
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
11:00
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
11:19
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
12:25
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:10
20 Jan
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

12:40
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

9 EUR
08:10
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
09:00
Берестовицкий_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:07
Берестовицкий_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:19
Берестовицкий_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:21
Берестовицкий_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:40
Берестовицкий_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
09:55
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:11
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:16
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:19
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:22
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:27
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:38
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:55
Барановичский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:59
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
11:17
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
11:27
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
12:40
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
20 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

13:00
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

8 EUR
09:00
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
13:00
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
20 Jan
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

16:45
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

8 EUR
12:50
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
16:45
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
20 Jan
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

18:00
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

9 EUR
13:30
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
15:20
Волковысский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:25
Каменецкий_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:30
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:40
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
15:51
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:20
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:30
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:35
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:40
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:45
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:47
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:50
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:00
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:35
20 Jan
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

18:05
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

8 EUR
14:35
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
18:05
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
20 Jan
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

18:05
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

8 EUR
14:10
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
18:05
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
20 Jan
Duration 05 h 07 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

20:07
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

10 EUR
15:00
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
17:16
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:30
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:37
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:58
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:18
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:07
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
20 Jan
Duration 04 h 42 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

20:22
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

10 EUR
15:40
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
16:41
Берестовицкий_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:08
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:14
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:24
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:39
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:48
Свислочский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:57
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:02
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:06
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:25
Мокровский_с/с Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:28
Мокровский_с/с Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:34
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:40
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:44
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:47
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:50
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:53
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:04
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:09
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:11
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:14
Каменецкий_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:20
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:33
Каменецкий_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:22
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
20 Jan
Duration 04 h 43 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

21:13
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

9 EUR
16:30
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
18:30
Волковысский_р-н ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:35
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:40
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:54
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:02
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:23
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:43
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:54
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
19:59
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:04
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:09
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:11
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
20:14
Пружанский_р-н БРЕСТСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
21:13
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
20 Jan
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Grodno

Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A

22:05
20 Jan

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

8 EUR
18:30
20 Jan
Grodno
Grodno bus station, ulitsa Krasnoarmyeyskaya 7A
22:05
20 Jan
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Grodno
From Brest

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling