My tickets
08:00
17 Feb
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Helsinki

Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3

16:10
17 Feb

Saint Petersburg

Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52

26 EUR
08:00
17 Feb
Helsinki
Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3
10:30
Border Vaalimaa (FI)
12:10
Border Torfyanovka (RU)
16:10
17 Feb
Saint Petersburg
Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Feb
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Helsinki

Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3

16:30
17 Feb

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

26 EUR
08:00
17 Feb
Helsinki
Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3
10:30
Border Vaalimaa (FI)
12:10
Border Torfyanovka (RU)
16:10
St.Petersburg (V)
16:30
St.Petersburg (bus station)(trz BY)
16:30
17 Feb
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
17 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Helsinki

Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3

23:30
17 Feb

Saint Petersburg

Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52

26 EUR
14:30
17 Feb
Helsinki
Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3
15:20
Porvoo
17:00
Hamina
17:35
Vaalimaa (Zsar Outlet Village)
18:00
Border Vaalimaa (FI)
19:40
Border Torfyanovka (RU)
21:20
Vyborg
23:30
17 Feb
Saint Petersburg
Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
17 Feb
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Helsinki

Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3

23:50
17 Feb

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

26 EUR
14:30
17 Feb
Helsinki
Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3
15:20
Porvoo
17:00
Hamina
17:35
Vaalimaa (Zsar Outlet Village)
18:00
Border Vaalimaa (FI)
19:40
Border Torfyanovka (RU)
21:20
Vyborg
23:30
St.Petersburg (V)
23:50
17 Feb
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Helsinki
To Helsinki
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned