My account
08:00
23 Oct
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Helsinki

Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3

15:30
23 Oct

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

27 EUR
08:00
23 Oct
Helsinki
Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3
10:30
Border Vaalimaa (FI)
11:10
Border Torfyanovka (RU)
15:30
St.Petersburg (bus station)(trz BY)
15:30
23 Oct
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
23 Oct
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Helsinki

Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3

23:50
23 Oct

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

27 EUR
15:30
23 Oct
Helsinki
Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3
16:20
Porvoo
17:40
Kotka
18:00
Hamina
18:35
Vaalimaa (Zsar Outlet Village)
19:00
Border Vaalimaa (FI)
19:40
Border Torfyanovka (RU)
21:20
Vyborg
23:50
23 Oct
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
23 Oct
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Helsinki

Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3

06:30
24 Oct

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

27 EUR
23:00
23 Oct
Helsinki
Bus station "Helsinki", Metro Campi; Narinka street; house 3
01:35
Border Vaalimaa (FI)
02:15
Border Torfyanovka (RU)
06:30
24 Oct
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Helsinki
To Helsinki
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling