My account
14:15
21 Oct
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Imatra

Imatra bus station, Koskikatu street 1

20:00
21 Oct

Saint Petersburg

Railway station "Finlyandsky", Lenin Square; House 6

12 EUR
14:15
21 Oct
Imatra
Imatra bus station, Koskikatu street 1
20:00
21 Oct
Saint Petersburg
Railway station "Finlyandsky", Lenin Square; House 6
  • Bus
  • ЮТОНГ ZK6122H9 (53), х961то178
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
21 Oct
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Imatra

Imatra bus station, Koskikatu street 1

20:15
21 Oct

Saint Petersburg

Public transport stop, embankment Obvodnoho kanala 36

12 EUR
14:15
21 Oct
Imatra
Imatra bus station, Koskikatu street 1
20:15
21 Oct
Saint Petersburg
Public transport stop, embankment Obvodnoho kanala 36
  • Bus
  • ЮТОНГ ZK6122H9 (53), х961то178
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Oct
Duration 06 h 15 min.

Imatra

Imatra bus station, Koskikatu street 1

22:15
21 Oct

Saint Petersburg

Public transport stop, embankment Obvodnoho kanala 36

12 EUR
16:00
21 Oct
Imatra
Imatra bus station, Koskikatu street 1
22:15
21 Oct
Saint Petersburg
Public transport stop, embankment Obvodnoho kanala 36
  • Bus
  • ЛУИДОР 223700 (19), в323ое178
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
21 Oct
Duration 05 h 40 min.

Imatra

Spa Hotel, Purjekuja street 2

22:50
21 Oct

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

14 EUR
17:10
21 Oct
Imatra
Spa Hotel, Purjekuja street 2
17:25
Lappeenranta (Holiday Club Saima)
18:00
Lappeenranta (Bus Station)
18:10
Lappeenranta (Centre)
18:20
Lappeenranta (Airport)
19:30
Border Nuijamaa (FI)
20:00
Border Brusnichnoe (RU)
22:50
21 Oct
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
21 Oct
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Imatra

Imatra bus station, Koskikatu street 1

22:50
21 Oct

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

14 EUR
17:20
21 Oct
Imatra
Imatra bus station, Koskikatu street 1
18:00
Lappeenranta (Bus Station)
18:10
Lappeenranta (Centre)
18:20
Lappeenranta (Airport)
19:30
Border Nuijamaa (FI)
20:00
Border Brusnichnoe (RU)
22:50
21 Oct
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Imatra
To Imatra
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling