Dashboard
12:00
26 Aug
Duration 20 h 20 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

07:20
27 Aug

Bratislava

Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31

39 EUR
12:00
26 Aug
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
12:50
Rohatyn
14:20
Lviv
14:50
Lviv
16:20
Stryi
20:50
Mukachevo
21:50
Uzhhorod
22:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
23:50
Michalovce
01:00
Kosice
01:40
Presov
02:50
Poprad
04:40
Zilina
07:20
27 Aug
Bratislava
Bus Station Mlynske Nivy, Bottova street 31
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling