My account
08:30
11 Nov
Duration 02 h 15 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

10:45
11 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

5 EUR
08:30
11 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
09:20
Kolomyia
10:45
11 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:05
11 Nov
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

11:00
11 Nov

Chernivtsi

ЧЕРНІВЦІ КП

7 EUR
07:05
11 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
11:00
11 Nov
Chernivtsi
ЧЕРНІВЦІ КП
  • Bus
  • БАЗ-28
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:05
11 Nov
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

11:30
11 Nov

Chernivtsi

ЧЕРНІВЦІ

7 EUR
07:05
11 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
11:30
11 Nov
Chernivtsi
ЧЕРНІВЦІ
  • Bus
  • БАЗ-28
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:55
11 Nov
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

13:35
11 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

7 EUR
09:55
11 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
11:20
Kolomyia
13:35
11 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
11 Nov
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

16:45
11 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

6 EUR
12:50
11 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
16:45
11 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • БОГДАН-27
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:35
11 Nov
Duration 03 h 15 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

16:50
11 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A

6 EUR
13:35
11 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
16:50
11 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station "Chernivtsi-3", Halytskyi Shlyakh street; house 4A
  • Bus
  • БАЗ-29
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:35
11 Nov
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

17:25
11 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

6 EUR
13:35
11 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
17:25
11 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • БАЗ-29
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
11 Nov
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

19:15
11 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

7 EUR
15:20
11 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
17:00
Kolomyia
17:55
Sniatyn
19:15
11 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
11 Nov
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

01:00
12 Nov

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

6 EUR
21:15
11 Nov
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
22:45
Kolomyia
23:20
Zabolotiv
00:00
Sniatyn
01:00
12 Nov
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 1223 L
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling