My account

Bus ticketsIvano-Frankivsk – Krakow

10:50
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

19:20
27 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

28 EUR
10:50
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
13:00
Lviv
14:30
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
15:15
Przemysl
16:40
Rzeszow
19:20
27 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

23:45
27 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

25 EUR
13:00
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
13:40
Kalush
14:30
Dolyna
15:40
Stryi
17:10
Lviv
18:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:55
Rzeszow
23:45
27 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

01:00
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

28 EUR
14:30
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
15:10
Kalush
16:00
Dolyna
16:50
Stryi
18:00
Lviv
18:30
Lviv
19:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:10
Rzeszow
01:00
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

01:20
28 Feb

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1

30 EUR
14:30
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
15:10
Kalush
16:00
Dolyna
16:50
Stryi
18:00
Lviv
18:30
Lviv
19:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:10
Rzeszow
01:00
Krakow
01:20
28 Feb
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
27 Feb
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

01:20
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
18:00
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
18:50
Rohatyn
20:00
Lviv
20:30
Lviv
22:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
01:20
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

02:00
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22 EUR
17:10
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
19:15
Lviv
19:45
Lviv
20:50
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:30
Rzeszow
02:00
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Setra 315 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
27 Feb
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

02:30
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

28 EUR
15:20
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
02:30
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
27 Feb
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

02:30
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

26 EUR
15:20
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
02:30
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • EOS-50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

03:15
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
16:30
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
17:10
Kalush
17:35
Broshniv
18:00
Dolyna
18:25
Bolekhiv
18:55
Stryi
20:15
Lviv
20:45
Lviv
22:15
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
19:20
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

03:50
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
19:20
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
20:10
Rohatyn
21:50
Lviv
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:50
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

03:50
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
19:20
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
20:10
Rohatyn
21:50
Lviv
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:50
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

03:55
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

23 EUR
18:40
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
20:50
Lviv
23:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:25
Rzeszow
03:55
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan (c)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:00
27 Feb
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

04:15
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

24 EUR
18:00
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
18:45
Kalush
19:30
Dolyna
20:30
Stryi
21:35
Lviv
23:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:15
Rzeszow
04:15
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.steward
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
20:20
27 Feb
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

04:30
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

27 EUR
20:20
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
22:25
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
00:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:00
Rzeszow
04:30
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:30
27 Feb
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A

05:20
28 Feb

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

26 EUR
19:30
27 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
20:10
Kalush
21:00
Dolyna
22:00
Stryi
23:10
Lviv
00:20
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
Przemysl
02:50
Rzeszow
05:20
28 Feb
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Krakow
From Krakow

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling