My account
14:00
18 Oct
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

21:30
18 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

20 EUR
14:00
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
15:00
Rohatyn
16:30
Lviv
18:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:30
18 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
18 Oct
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

00:50
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

18 EUR
17:30
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
20:20
Lviv
21:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
18 Oct
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

01:30
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

20 EUR
18:30
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
20:25
Lviv
20:55
Lviv
22:30
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:30
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
17:10
18 Oct
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

01:40
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus stop, ul. Hutnicza 1

19 EUR
17:10
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
18:00
Rohatyn
19:10
Lviv
19:15
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus stop, ul. Hutnicza 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
18 Oct
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

01:40
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus stop, ul. Hutnicza 1

21 EUR
17:10
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
18:00
Rohatyn
19:10
Lviv
19:15
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus stop, ul. Hutnicza 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
18 Oct
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

01:40
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus stop, ul. Hutnicza 1

17 EUR
17:10
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
18:00
Rohatyn
19:10
Lviv
19:15
Lviv
21:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:40
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus stop, ul. Hutnicza 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
18 Oct
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

02:20
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

20 EUR
20:00
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
21:50
Lviv
00:01
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
00:01
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:20
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:20
18 Oct
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

02:50
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

20 EUR
19:20
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
20:10
Rohatyn
21:50
Lviv
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
18 Oct
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

02:50
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

16 EUR
19:20
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
20:10
Rohatyn
21:50
Lviv
00:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:50
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
18 Oct
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

03:20
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

24 EUR
18:00
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
18:40
Kalush
19:30
Dolyna
20:30
Stryi
21:30
Lviv
22:10
Lviv
00:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
18 Oct
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

05:00
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

22 EUR
21:20
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
22:20
Rohatyn
23:25
Lviv
23:50
Lviv
02:10
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
18 Oct
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

07:45
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

24 EUR
21:35
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:35
Lviv
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
18 Oct
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

07:45
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

24 EUR
21:35
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:35
Lviv
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
18 Oct
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

07:45
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

24 EUR
21:35
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:35
Lviv
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:30
Zamosc
07:45
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
18 Oct
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

07:55
19 Oct

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

24 EUR
21:35
18 Oct
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:35
Lviv
00:45
Zhovkva
01:25
Chervonohrad
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:55
19 Oct
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lublin
From Lublin
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling