My account

Bus ticketsIvano-Frankivsk – Lviv

06:00
12 Feb
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

09:25
12 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

6 EUR
06:00
12 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
07:22
Rohatyn
09:25
12 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
12 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

13:00
12 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

8 EUR
10:50
12 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
13:00
12 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС-35
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
12 Feb
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1

14:40
12 Feb

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

8 EUR
12:30
12 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Railway station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Pryvokzalna street; house 1
14:40
12 Feb
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
  • Bus
  • NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
12 Feb
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

18:00
12 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
14:30
12 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
15:10
Kalush
15:45
Dolyna
16:50
Stryi
18:00
12 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
12 Feb
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

19:00
12 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
14:30
12 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
15:10
Kalush
15:45
Dolyna
16:50
Stryi
18:00
Lviv
19:00
12 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
12 Feb
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

21:30
12 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
18:00
12 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
18:45
Kalush
19:35
Dolyna
20:35
Stryi
21:30
12 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:20
12 Feb
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

21:50
12 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

4 EUR
19:20
12 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
20:10
Rohatyn
21:50
12 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
12 Feb
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

23:35
12 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

5 EUR
21:35
12 Feb
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:35
12 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling