Dashboard
11:30
13 Apr
Duration 17 h 55 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

05:25
14 Apr

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

31 EUR
11:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:25
14 Apr
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • МАН, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
13 Apr
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

06:00
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

27 EUR
11:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
06:00
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • МАН, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:50
13 Apr
Duration 16 h 25 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

07:15
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

24 EUR
14:50
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
07:15
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B10B, Scania
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

14:00
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

29 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:00
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

14:00
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

25 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:00
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

14:00
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

29 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:00
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

14:30
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

31 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:30
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 20 h 15 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

14:45
14 Apr

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

31 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:45
14 Apr
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedecs Benz (Premium)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

14:55
14 Apr

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

30 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:55
14 Apr
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes-Benz VIP (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

14:55
14 Apr

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

30 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:55
14 Apr
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes-Benz VIP (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

15:30
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

26 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
15:30
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

16:00
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

29 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
16:00
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

16:00
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

29 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
16:00
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

16:00
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67

29 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
16:00
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus stop near the central bus station, Kolontayivska street; house 67
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Мерседес спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:50
13 Apr
Duration 25 h 35 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

16:25
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

26 EUR
14:50
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
16:25
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B10B, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Apr
Duration 23 h 10 min.

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

17:40
14 Apr

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

28 EUR
18:30
13 Apr
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
17:40
14 Apr
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Odesa
From Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Closing sales for subscribers and ideas of cheap travels