My account
09:40
20 Oct
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

18:50
20 Oct

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

13 EUR
09:40
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
11:40
Khmelnytskyi
13:50
Vinnytsia
16:10
Zhytomyr
18:50
20 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
20 Oct
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

18:50
20 Oct

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

13 EUR
09:40
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
11:40
Khmelnytskyi
13:50
Vinnytsia
16:10
Zhytomyr
18:50
20 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
20 Oct
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

19:40
20 Oct

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

13 EUR
09:40
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
11:40
Khmelnytskyi
13:50
Vinnytsia
16:10
Zhytomyr
18:50
Kiev
19:40
20 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
20 Oct
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

19:40
20 Oct

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

13 EUR
09:40
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
11:40
Khmelnytskyi
13:50
Vinnytsia
16:10
Zhytomyr
18:50
Kiev
19:40
20 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
20 Oct
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

19:50
20 Oct

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

18 EUR
08:30
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
19:50
20 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • Bus
  • BAZ A079.23-30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
20 Oct
Duration 07 h 35 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

23:15
20 Oct

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

13 EUR
15:40
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
17:20
Khmelnytskyi
20:45
Zhytomyr
23:15
20 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
20 Oct
Duration 07 h 35 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

23:15
20 Oct

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

13 EUR
15:40
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
17:20
Khmelnytskyi
20:45
Zhytomyr
23:15
20 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
20 Oct
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

05:15
21 Oct

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

14 EUR
20:30
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
21:10
Dunaivtsi
21:50
Nova Ushytsia
22:25
Vinkivtsi
23:10
Bar
00:25
Khmilnyk
01:45
Berdychiv
02:35
Zhytomyr
05:15
21 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • Bus
  • Yutong(СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
20 Oct
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

06:30
21 Oct

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

14 EUR
21:50
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
00:15
Khmelnytskyi
02:20
Vinnytsia
04:30
Zhytomyr
06:30
21 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
23:20
20 Oct
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Kamianets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

07:10
21 Oct

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

18 EUR
23:20
20 Oct
Kamianets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
01:15
Khmelnytskyi
03:10
Vinnytsia
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:10
21 Oct
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kiev
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling