Intercity bus tickets

Katowice - Krakow

from 2 EUR, 23 Oct

01:00
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 20 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

02:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
01:00
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
02:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:00
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 05 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

05:05
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
04:00
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
16:55
Ustronie Morskie, Marysin
17:35
Koszalin, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:45
Szczecinek, ul. Dworcowa DA/DK
19:50
Piła, Dworzec Autobusowy
21:40
Poznań, Dworzec Autobusowy Główny
23:05
Leszno, ul. Towarowa 1
00:55
Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy
03:10
Gliwice, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Pionierów 8
03:50
Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
05:05
Kraków, Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
06:20
Chabówka, Wiadukt
06:35
Nowy Targ, Dekada
06:49
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
06:56
Poronin, Stacja
05:05
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:20
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8

06:30
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:20
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8
06:30
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • MAN(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

07:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
06:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
07:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
07:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
07:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
07:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
07:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

07:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
06:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
07:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
07:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
07:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
07:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
07:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 40 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

07:50
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
06:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
07:50
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

08:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
06:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
07:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
07:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
07:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
07:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
08:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

08:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
08:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
08:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
08:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
08:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
08:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

08:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
08:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
08:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
08:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
08:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
08:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:40
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

08:50
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:40
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
08:50
Kraków, Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
08:50
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

09:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
08:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
08:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
08:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
08:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
09:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

09:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
09:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
09:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
09:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
09:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
09:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

10:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
10:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

10:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
10:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
10:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
10:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
10:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
10:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

10:50
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:40
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
10:50
Kraków, Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
10:50
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

11:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
10:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
10:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
10:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
10:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
11:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

11:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
11:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
11:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
11:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
11:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
11:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

11:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
11:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
11:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
11:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
11:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
11:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

11:45
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
11:45
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

12:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
11:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
11:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
11:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
11:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
12:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

12:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
12:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
12:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
12:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
12:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
12:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

12:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
12:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
12:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
12:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
12:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
12:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

13:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
12:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
12:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
12:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
12:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
13:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

13:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
13:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
13:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
13:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
13:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
13:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

13:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
13:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
13:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
13:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
13:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
13:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

14:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
13:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
13:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
13:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
13:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
14:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

14:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
14:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
14:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
14:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
14:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
14:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

14:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
14:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
14:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
14:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
14:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
14:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

15:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
14:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
14:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
14:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
14:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
15:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

15:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
15:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
15:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
15:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
15:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
15:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

15:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
15:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
15:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
15:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
15:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
15:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

16:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
15:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
15:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
15:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
15:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
16:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 35 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

16:15
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:40
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
16:15
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

16:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
16:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
16:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
16:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
16:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
16:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

16:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
16:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
16:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
16:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
16:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
16:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

17:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
16:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
16:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
16:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
16:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
17:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

17:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
17:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
17:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
17:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
17:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
17:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

17:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
17:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
17:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
17:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
17:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
17:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

17:50
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:20
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
17:50
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

18:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
17:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
17:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
17:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
17:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
18:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
23 Oct
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

18:10
23 Oct

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

7 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
18:10
23 Oct
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
23 Oct
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

18:10
23 Oct

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

10 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
18:10
23 Oct
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

18:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
18:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
18:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
18:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
18:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
18:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 20 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

18:35
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
18:10
KRAKOW
18:35
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 20 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

18:35
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
18:10
KRAKOW
18:35
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

18:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
18:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
18:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
18:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
18:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
18:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

19:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
18:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
18:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
18:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
18:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
19:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 05 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

19:15
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
19:15
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

19:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
19:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
19:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
19:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
19:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
19:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

19:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
19:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
19:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
19:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
19:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
19:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

19:45
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
19:45
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

20:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
19:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
19:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
19:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
19:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
20:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

20:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
20:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
20:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
20:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
20:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
20:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

20:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
20:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
20:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
20:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
20:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
20:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

21:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
20:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
20:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
20:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
20:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
21:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

21:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
21:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
21:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
21:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
21:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
21:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

21:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
21:20
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
21:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
21:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
21:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
21:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

22:00
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:50
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
21:40
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
21:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
21:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
21:54
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
22:00
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
23 Oct
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

22:10
23 Oct

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

7 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
22:10
23 Oct
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
23 Oct
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

22:10
23 Oct

Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

10 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
22:10
23 Oct
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

22:20
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:10
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
22:00
Modlniczka, Leroy Merlin
22:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
22:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
22:14
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
22:20
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 20 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

22:35
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
22:10
KRAKOW
22:35
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 20 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

22:35
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:15
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
22:10
KRAKOW
22:35
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

22:40
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:30
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
21:10
Zabrze, ul. Goethego
21:30
Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
22:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
22:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
22:34
Kraków, ul. Czarnowiejska
22:40
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
23 Oct
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

22:50
23 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:20
23 Oct
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
22:50
23 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Katowice
To Krakow
To Katowice
From Krakow