My account

Bus ticketsKatowice – Krakow

01:00
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 20 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

02:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

4 EUR
01:00
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
02:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:45
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 03 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

04:48
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
03:45
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
04:48
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

06:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
05:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
06:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
06:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
06:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

07:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
05:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
06:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
06:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
07:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

07:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
06:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
07:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
07:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
07:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 50 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

07:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station Podgorze SKA, ul. Powstancow Wielkopolskich 6

4 EUR
05:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
06:13
Sosnowiec
06:25
Jaworzno
07:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station Podgorze SKA, ul. Powstancow Wielkopolskich 6
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

07:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
06:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
07:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
07:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
07:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 40 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

07:50
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

4 EUR
06:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
07:50
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

08:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
06:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
07:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
07:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
08:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

08:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
07:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
08:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
08:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
08:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

08:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
07:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
08:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
08:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
08:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

09:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
07:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
08:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
08:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
09:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

09:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
08:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
09:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
09:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
09:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

09:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
08:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
09:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
09:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
09:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

10:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
08:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
09:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
09:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
10:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:45
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 35 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

10:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

4 EUR
08:45
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
10:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

10:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
09:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
10:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
10:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
10:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

10:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
09:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
10:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
10:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
10:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

11:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
09:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
10:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
10:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
11:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

11:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
10:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
11:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
11:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
11:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

11:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
10:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
11:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
11:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
11:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:15
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

11:45
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

4 EUR
10:15
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
11:45
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

12:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
10:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
11:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
11:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
12:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

12:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
11:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
12:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
12:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
12:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

12:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
11:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
12:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
12:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
12:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

13:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
11:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
12:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
12:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
13:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

13:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
12:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
13:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
13:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
13:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

13:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
12:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
13:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
13:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
13:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

14:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
12:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
13:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
13:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
14:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

14:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
13:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
14:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
14:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
14:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

14:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
13:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
14:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
14:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
14:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

15:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
13:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
14:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
14:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
15:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

15:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
14:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
15:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
15:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
15:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

15:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
14:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
15:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
15:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
15:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

16:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
14:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
15:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
15:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
16:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 35 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

16:15
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

4 EUR
14:40
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
16:15
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

16:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
15:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
16:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
16:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
16:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

16:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
15:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
16:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
16:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
16:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

17:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
15:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
16:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
16:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
17:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

17:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
16:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
17:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
17:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
17:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

17:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
16:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
17:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
17:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
17:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

17:50
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

4 EUR
16:20
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
17:50
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

18:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
16:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
17:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
17:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
18:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

18:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
17:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
18:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
18:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
18:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

18:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
17:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
18:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
18:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
18:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

19:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
17:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
18:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
18:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
19:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

19:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
18:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
19:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
19:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
19:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

19:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
18:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
19:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
19:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
19:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

19:45
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

4 EUR
18:15
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
19:45
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Katowice, ul.P.Skargi

19:50
22 Jan

Krakow

Kraków, ul.W.Stwosza

4 EUR
18:40
22 Jan
Katowice
Katowice, ul.P.Skargi
19:50
22 Jan
Krakow
Kraków, ul.W.Stwosza
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

20:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
18:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
19:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
19:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
20:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

20:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
19:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
20:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
20:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
20:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

20:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
19:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
20:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
20:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
20:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 35 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

20:55
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

36 EUR
19:20
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
20:55
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

21:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
19:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
20:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
20:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
21:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

21:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
20:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
21:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
21:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
21:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

21:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
20:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
21:25
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
21:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
21:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

22:00
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
20:50
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
21:45
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
21:51
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
22:00
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

22:20
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
21:10
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
22:05
Kraków, Rondo Ofiar Katynia
22:11
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
22:20
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

22:40
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

5 EUR
21:30
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
22:31
Kraków, Miasteczko AGH
22:40
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
22 Jan
Duration 01 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi

22:50
22 Jan

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

4 EUR
21:20
22 Jan
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
22:50
22 Jan
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Katowice
To Krakow
To Katowice
From Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling