Customer service
My tickets
00:40
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

10:05
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
00:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
10:05
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:40
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

10:05
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
00:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
10:05
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • ВАНХУЛ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:40
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

10:15
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
00:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
10:15
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:40
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

10:30
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
00:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
10:30
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • ВАНХУЛ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:40
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 05 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

10:45
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
00:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
10:45
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:30
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Katowice

Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6

12:50
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
02:30
29 Dec
Katowice
Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6
04:00
Krakow
Tarnow
Rzeszow
08:10
Przemysl
10:30
Shehyni
12:50
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:50
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

14:50
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:50
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
07:25
Krakow
11:30
Border Medyka (PL)
13:00
Border Shegeni (UA)
14:50
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Katowice

Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6

17:40
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:05
29 Dec
Katowice
Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6
09:20
Krakow
11:45
Rzeszow
13:10
Przemysl
15:30
Shehyni
17:40
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

19:25
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:30
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
11:25
Krakow
12:55
Tarnow
14:10
Rzeszow
15:00
Shehyni
19:25
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

19:30
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:30
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
11:15
Krakow
12:45
Tarnow
14:00
Rzeszow
19:30
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Katowice

Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8

21:10
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:50
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8
12:10
Krakow
14:40
Rzeszow
15:55
Jaroslaw
16:30
Przemysl
18:55
Shehyni
21:10
Lviv
21:10
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool Altano
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Katowice

Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8

21:40
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:50
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8
12:10
Krakow
14:40
Rzeszow
15:55
Jaroslaw
16:30
Przemysl
18:55
Shehyni
21:10
Lviv
21:40
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool Altano
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
29 Dec
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Katowice

Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6

22:00
29 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6
14:50
Krakow
19:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:05
Krakovets
22:00
29 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
29 Dec
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

23:40
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
16:35
Krakow
20:20
Border Korczowa (PL)
21:50
Border Krakowiec (UA)
23:40
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

23:50
29 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:15
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
23:50
29 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Katowice

Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6

00:00
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6
15:50
Krakow
20:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:00
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

00:10
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
16:15
Krakow
19:00
Rzeszow
20:20
Przemysl
20:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:10
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

00:10
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
15:50
Krakow
Krakovets
00:10
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (51)В
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Katowice

Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8

00:25
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:10
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:25
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 45 min.

Katowice

Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8

00:55
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:10
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:25
Lviv
00:55
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Katowice

Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6

01:20
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:20
29 Dec
Katowice
Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6
16:55
Krakow
18:30
Tarnow
19:45
Rzeszow
21:35
Przemysl
22:00
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:20
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
29 Dec
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

02:10
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

45 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:30
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
18:45
Krakow
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
29 Dec
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

03:05
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
16:40
Krakow Airport
17:20
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
00:40
Krakovets
03:05
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

04:00
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:45
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
20:00
Krakow
23:45
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:00
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Katowice

Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8

04:15
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8
19:15
Krakow
22:30
Rzeszow
02:25
Krakovets
04:15
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

04:25
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:45
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
20:00
Krakow
23:45
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:00
Lviv
04:25
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Katowice

Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6

04:25
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
29 Dec
Katowice
Stop "Shopping center "Supersam", Peter Skargi Street; House 6
20:15
Krakow
01:50
Shehyni
04:25
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
29 Dec
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

04:40
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
18:40
Opole, ul. 1 Maja 4
20:30
Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
21:50
Kraków, ul. Bosacka 18
23:05
Tarnów, Dworzec Autobusowy
00:30
Rzeszów, Dworzec Autobusowy
04:40
Lwów, Przystanek Komunikacji Miejskiej ul. Stryjska 109 (obok D.A.)
07:40
Tarnopol, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Żywowa 7
08:40
Podwołoczyska, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Tarnopolska 15a
09:10
Wołoczyska, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Niezależności 30
10:40
Chmielnicki, Dworzec Autobusowy AC Winnickia Szosa 23
12:50
Winnica, Szosa Chmielnicka 147
04:40
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
29 Dec
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

05:00
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:30
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
17:25
Krakow
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni
05:00
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 25 min.

Katowice

Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8

05:20
30 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:55
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8
20:30
Krakow
01:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:20
30 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 112
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
29 Dec
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

05:30
30 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
22:20
Krakow
00:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets
05:30
Lviv
05:30
30 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

05:35
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:20
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
20:55
Krakow
22:55
Rzeszow
00:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:35
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:05
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

05:40
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:05
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
21:10
Krakow
00:00
Rzeszow
00:50
Jaroslaw
01:25
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:40
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

06:00
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
22:20
Krakow
00:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets
05:30
Lviv
06:00
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Katowice

Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8

06:25
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

43 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:50
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

06:30
30 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

16 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
21:10
Krakow
02:00
Krakovets
06:30
30 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
29 Dec
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

07:00
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:40
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
07:00
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
29 Dec
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

07:10
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:15
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
07:10
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
29 Dec
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

07:45
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:55
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
01:10
Krakow
03:25
Rzeszow
05:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:45
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 25 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

07:45
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:20
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
07:45
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

07:50
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:10
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
07:50
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

08:15
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:35
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
23:00
Krakow
00:40
Tarnow
02:15
Rzeszow
03:55
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:15
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
29 Dec
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Katowice

Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8

08:50
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:50
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus stop Katowice, Piotra Skargi; street 8
01:25
Krakow
07:00
Shehyni
08:50
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

09:45
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:10
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
09:45
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:10
29 Dec
Duration 09 h 45 min.

Katowice

Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4

09:55
30 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:10
29 Dec
Katowice
Bus station Katowice, Pyotra Skargi street; house 4
09:55
30 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lviv
To Katowice
From Lviv