My account
02:30
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6

13:10
4 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

29 EUR
02:30
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6
04:00
Krakow
Tarnow
Rzeszow
08:10
Przemysl
10:30
Shehyni
13:10
4 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

13:10
4 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
03:10
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
04:45
Krakow
10:20
Shehyni
13:10
Lviv
13:10
4 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
02:30
4 Jun
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6

13:50
4 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

29 EUR
02:30
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6
04:00
Krakow
Tarnow
Rzeszow
08:10
Przemysl
10:30
Shehyni
13:10
Lviv
13:50
4 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

13:50
4 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
03:10
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
04:45
Krakow
10:20
Shehyni
13:10
Lviv
13:50
4 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
05:50
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

15:30
4 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
05:50
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
07:30
Krakow
11:10
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
13:10
Krakovets
15:30
4 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

19:25
4 Jun

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

18 EUR
09:30
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
11:25
Krakow
12:55
Tarnow
14:10
Rzeszow
15:00
Shehyni
19:25
4 Jun
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

21:45
4 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
10:50
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
12:15
Krakow
14:50
Rzeszow
19:10
Krakovets
21:45
4 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6

22:00
4 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
13:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6
14:50
Krakow
19:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:05
Krakovets
22:00
4 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

22:30
4 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

35 EUR
14:00
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
15:15
Krakow
18:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:15
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
22:30
4 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

00:10
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
14:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
16:15
Krakow
19:00
Rzeszow
20:20
Przemysl
Shehyni
00:10
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

00:20
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

31 EUR
15:00
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
16:40
Krakow
19:20
Rzeszow
22:20
Krakovets
00:20
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

00:25
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
14:10
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:25
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
14:10
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 45 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

00:55
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
14:10
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:25
Lviv
00:55
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
16:30
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

01:00
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
16:30
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
18:05
Krakow
21:05
Rzeszow
00:50
Krakovets
01:00
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 05 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

01:20
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
15:15
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
16:05
Krakow Airport
16:30
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
22:40
Krakovets
01:20
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6

01:20
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
15:20
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6
16:55
Krakow
18:30
Tarnow
19:45
Rzeszow
21:35
Przemysl
22:00
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:20
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
15:55
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

01:25
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
15:55
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
16:55
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
23:35
Krakovets
01:25
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan (c)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
15:30
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

01:40
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

34 EUR
15:30
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
17:00
Krakow
19:50
Rzeszow
21:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:40
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • MAN(VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

02:10
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

26 EUR
17:30
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
18:45
Krakow
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

02:50
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
16:50
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
18:10
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
22:20
Przemysl
22:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:50
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

02:50
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

26 EUR
17:55
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
19:35
Krakow
00:55
Krakovets
02:50
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool T916 ASTRON
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

03:10
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
17:55
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
19:45
Krakow
00:55
Krakovets
03:10
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:05
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

03:20
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

25 EUR
18:05
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
19:25
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
01:00
Krakovets
03:20
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6

03:30
5 Jun

Lviv

Railway station Central (near cafe Vechirny Vokzal), Dvirtseva square 1

17 EUR
18:10
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6
20:05
Krakow
02:10
Shehyni
03:30
5 Jun
Lviv
Railway station Central (near cafe Vechirny Vokzal), Dvirtseva square 1
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
17:30
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

03:40
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
17:30
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
18:50
Krakow
20:20
Tarnow
21:50
Rzeszow
00:05
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

03:55
5 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 EUR
19:10
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
20:20
Krakow
22:40
Rzeszow
00:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:55
5 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6

04:25
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
18:55
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6
20:15
Krakow
01:50
Shehyni
04:25
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:55
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6

04:25
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

25 EUR
18:55
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Shopping center Supersam, ul. Piotra Skargi 6
20:15
Krakow
01:50
Shehyni
04:25
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

04:55
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
19:10
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
21:00
Krakow
21:45
Tarnow
22:55
Rzeszow
23:25
Przemysl
00:35
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:25
Horodok
04:55
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

04:55
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
19:10
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
21:00
Krakow
21:45
Tarnow
22:55
Rzeszow
23:25
Przemysl
00:35
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:25
Horodok
04:55
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
4 Jun
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

05:00
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 EUR
16:30
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
17:25
Krakow Airport
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni
05:00
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

05:20
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
19:20
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
20:40
Krakow
23:15
Rzeszow
00:35
Przemysl
01:00
Shehyni
05:20
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

05:30
5 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
21:00
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
22:20
Krakow
00:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets
05:30
Lviv
05:30
5 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra 315 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:20
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

05:35
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

35 EUR
19:20
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
20:55
Krakow
22:55
Rzeszow
00:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:35
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
4 Jun
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

06:00
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

29 EUR
18:50
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
20:40
Krakow
02:20
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
06:00
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

06:00
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
21:00
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
22:20
Krakow
00:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets
05:30
Lviv
06:00
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra 315 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:50
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

06:25
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
20:50
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

06:30
5 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
19:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
21:10
Krakow
02:00
Krakovets
06:30
5 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

06:45
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
22:00
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets
06:45
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

07:00
5 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
21:50
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:15
Krakow
04:30
Krakovets
07:00
5 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

07:00
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 EUR
22:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
22:40
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

07:00
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
22:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
22:40
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

07:00
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
22:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
23:45
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:30
Krakovets
07:00
Lviv
07:00
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
21:35
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

07:10
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

25 EUR
21:35
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
22:45
Krakow
01:30
Rzeszow
03:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:10
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
22:40
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

07:10
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

15 EUR
22:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:10
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
22:40
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

07:10
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
22:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:10
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
22:40
4 Jun
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

07:10
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
22:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
23:45
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:30
Krakovets
07:00
Lviv
07:10
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:40
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

07:20
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18 EUR
20:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
22:10
Krakow
01:00
Rzeszow
02:10
Jaroslaw
04:45
Krakovets
06:15
Yavoriv
07:20
Lviv
07:20
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra 315
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

07:20
5 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
21:50
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:15
Krakow
00:40
Tarnow
02:20
Rzeszow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
5 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

07:20
5 Jun

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
21:50
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:15
Krakow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
5 Jun
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

07:35
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

25 EUR
21:35
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
22:45
Krakow
01:30
Rzeszow
03:10
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:10
Lviv
07:35
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
20:40
4 Jun
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

07:50
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

18 EUR
20:40
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
22:10
Krakow
01:00
Rzeszow
02:10
Jaroslaw
04:45
Krakovets
06:15
Yavoriv
07:20
Lviv
07:50
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • Setra 315
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

08:15
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
21:35
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:00
Krakow
00:40
Tarnow
02:15
Rzeszow
03:55
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:15
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
4 Jun
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

08:50
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
23:50
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
01:25
Krakow
07:00
Shehyni
08:50
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
4 Jun
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

09:50
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
22:10
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
00:10
Krakow
02:15
Rzeszow
Krakovets
09:50
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
4 Jun
Duration 09 h 01 min.

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8

10:00
5 Jun

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
23:59
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
01:20
Krakow
03:20
Rzeszow
04:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
10:00
5 Jun
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
4 Jun

Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

27 EUR
22:00
4 Jun
Katowice, Silesian, Katovitse
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 1
23:10
Krakow
02:10
Rzeszow
03:40
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:40
Krakovets
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lviv
To Katowice
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling