My account
00:15
11 Jun
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

07:15
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13 EUR
00:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
02:25
Poltava
04:10
Khorol
04:45
Lubny
05:25
Pyriatyn
07:15
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

10:25
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
00:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
10:25
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

10:35
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13 EUR
00:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
10:35
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

10:40
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
00:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
10:40
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

10:55
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
00:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
10:55
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

11:10
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
00:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
11:10
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

11:25
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
00:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
11:25
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

11:30
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

15 EUR
00:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
11:30
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

11:40
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
00:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
11:40
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
11 Jun
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13:15
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
04:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
13:15
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
11 Jun
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13:20
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13 EUR
06:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
08:15
Poltava
09:45
Khorol
10:25
Lubny
11:10
Pyriatyn
13:20
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
11 Jun
Duration 09 h 05 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13:35
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
04:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
13:35
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
11 Jun
Duration 09 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

13:55
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
04:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
13:55
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
11 Jun
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

14:10
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
04:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
14:10
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

14:30
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
04:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
14:30
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

14:40
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
04:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
14:40
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

16:15
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
06:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
16:15
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

16:40
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
06:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
16:40
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
11 Jun
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

16:55
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
07:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
16:55
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

16:55
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
06:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
16:55
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:10
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
07:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:10
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:10
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
06:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:10
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:25
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
07:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:25
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:25
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
06:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:25
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:35
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13 EUR
07:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:35
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), ЮТОНГ-43
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:35
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13 EUR
06:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:35
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:45
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
07:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:45
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:45
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
06:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:45
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

18:15
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
07:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
18:15
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 50 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

21:20
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
10:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
21:20
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

21:40
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
10:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
21:40
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
11 Jun
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

22:00
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

11 EUR
14:40
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:05
Poltava
22:00
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

22:00
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
10:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
22:00
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

22:20
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
10:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
22:20
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

22:25
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
10:30
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
22:25
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

22:45
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
12:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
22:45
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

23:15
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
12:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
23:15
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

23:15
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14 EUR
12:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
23:15
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

23:45
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
12:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
23:45
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
11 Jun
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

23:55
11 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13 EUR
17:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
18:55
Poltava
20:55
Khorol
21:30
Lubny
22:05
Pyriatyn
23:55
11 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
11 Jun
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

00:15
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
12:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
00:15
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

01:15
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
14:40
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
01:15
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

01:45
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
14:40
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
01:45
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 35 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

02:15
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
14:40
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
02:15
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Skania Higer A 80, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
11 Jun
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

02:55
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
17:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
02:55
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

03:25
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
17:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
03:25
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

04:05
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
17:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
04:05
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

08:10
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
08:10
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

08:10
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
08:10
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

08:10
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
08:10
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

08:10
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
08:10
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

08:15
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
08:15
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

08:15
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
08:15
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

08:30
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
08:30
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

08:30
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
08:30
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

08:30
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
08:30
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

08:30
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
08:30
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

08:55
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
08:55
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

08:55
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
08:55
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

09:00
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

15 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:00
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

09:00
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

15 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
09:00
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

09:00
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:00
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

09:00
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
09:00
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

09:10
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:10
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

09:10
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
09:10
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

09:30
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:00
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:30
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
11 Jun
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

09:30
12 Jun

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
22:15
11 Jun
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
09:30
12 Jun
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kharkiv
To Kharkiv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling