My account

Bus ticketsKharkiv – Dnipro

06:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

08:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
06:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
08:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Ford Transit
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

09:20
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

9 EUR
06:30
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
09:20
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

09:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
07:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
09:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Ford Transit
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

09:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11

7 EUR
07:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
07:09
Pisochyn
09:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Gora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 140

10:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
08:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Gora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 140
10:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Nissan Primastar
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

11:10
17 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
08:30
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
11:10
17 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Ford Transit
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

12:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
10:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
12:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Ford Transit
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Gora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 140

12:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
10:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Gora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 140
12:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Nissan Primastar
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

13:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11

7 EUR
11:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
11:09
Pisochyn
13:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Gora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 140

14:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
12:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Gora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 140
14:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Nissan Primastar
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:25
17 Jan
Duration 05 h 05 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

15:30
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

7 EUR
10:25
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
12:25
Krasnohrad
13:30
Pereschepyne
14:30
Novomoskovsk
15:30
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

15:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11

7 EUR
13:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
13:09
Pisochyn
15:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

16:10
17 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
13:30
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
16:10
17 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Ford Transit
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Gora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 140

16:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
14:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Gora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 140
16:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Nissan Primastar
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:10
17 Jan
Duration 04 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:05
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

7 EUR
12:10
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
14:10
Krasnohrad
15:10
Pereschepyne
16:10
Novomoskovsk
17:05
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

17:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

8 EUR
15:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
17:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Ford Transit
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

17:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Zoomarket" (near central bus station), Kurchatova street; house 10

9 EUR
15:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
17:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Zoomarket" (near central bus station), Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Renault Traffic
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 50 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

18:30
17 Jan

Dnipro

Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11

7 EUR
15:40
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
18:00
Novomoskovsk
18:30
17 Jan
Dnipro
Railway station "Central", Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
17 Jan
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop "Metro Prospekt Haharina", metro Prospekt Gagarina; Haharina avenue; house 20

21:30
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a

8 EUR
18:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus stop "Metro Prospekt Haharina", metro Prospekt Gagarina; Haharina avenue; house 20
18:05
Kharkiv
18:15
Kharkiv
18:35
Pisochyn
19:30
Krasnohrad
21:15
Dnipro
21:30
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
17 Jan
Duration 03 h 20 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

21:30
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a

8 EUR
18:10
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
18:15
Kharkiv
18:35
Pisochyn
19:30
Krasnohrad
21:15
Dnipro
21:30
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
17 Jan
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

21:30
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a

8 EUR
18:20
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
18:35
Pisochyn
19:30
Krasnohrad
21:15
Dnipro
21:30
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Circus" (Comfy shop parking), Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 31-a
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
17 Jan
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop "Metro Prospekt Haharina", metro Prospekt Gagarina; Haharina avenue; house 20

21:55
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k

8 EUR
18:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus stop "Metro Prospekt Haharina", metro Prospekt Gagarina; Haharina avenue; house 20
18:05
Kharkiv
18:15
Kharkiv
18:35
Pisochyn
19:30
Krasnohrad
21:15
Dnipro
21:30
Dnipro
21:55
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
17 Jan
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

21:55
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k

8 EUR
18:10
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
18:15
Kharkiv
18:35
Pisochyn
19:30
Krasnohrad
21:15
Dnipro
21:30
Dnipro
21:55
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
17 Jan
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

21:55
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k

8 EUR
18:20
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
18:35
Pisochyn
19:30
Krasnohrad
21:15
Dnipro
21:30
Dnipro
21:55
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Shopping centre Epicentre", route Zaporizke; house 62k
  • Bus
  • Mercedes - Sprinter *
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
17 Jan
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop "Shopping centre Sun City" (parking), metro Moskowsky Prospekt; Moskovsky avenue; house 199

22:00
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

8 EUR
18:30
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus stop "Shopping centre Sun City" (parking), metro Moskowsky Prospekt; Moskovsky avenue; house 199
19:00
Kharkiv
22:00
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Bus station Kholodna Gora, Poltavsky Shlyakh street 149

22:00
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

8 EUR
19:15
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus station Kholodna Gora, Poltavsky Shlyakh street 149
22:00
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138

22:40
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11

7 EUR
20:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Shopping centre Rost (parking), metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street 138
20:09
Pisochyn
22:40
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop Railway station "Central" (at G. I. Petrovsky monument), Vokzalna square; house 11
  • Bus
  • Mercedes sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
17 Jan
Duration 03 h 20 min.

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

22:50
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

6 EUR
19:30
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
22:50
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra 315 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
17 Jan
Duration 03 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop "Shopping centre Sun City" (parking), metro Moskowsky Prospekt; Moskovsky avenue; house 199

23:15
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

8 EUR
20:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus stop "Shopping centre Sun City" (parking), metro Moskowsky Prospekt; Moskovsky avenue; house 199
20:40
Kharkiv
23:15
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:45
17 Jan
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Bus station Kholodna Gora, Poltavsky Shlyakh street 149

23:15
17 Jan

Dnipro

Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A

8 EUR
20:45
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Bus station Kholodna Gora, Poltavsky Shlyakh street 149
23:15
17 Jan
Dnipro
Bus stop "Karaoke bar Rasputin", Sicheslavska Naberezhna street; house 33A
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
17 Jan
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

01:35
18 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

15 EUR
17:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
01:35
18 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
17 Jan
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

01:40
18 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

16 EUR
17:00
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
01:40
18 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
17 Jan
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

01:45
18 Jan

Dnipro

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

7 EUR
21:20
17 Jan
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
23:00
Krasnohrad
00:01
Pereschepyne
01:45
18 Jan
Dnipro
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kharkiv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling