My account

Bus ticketsKharkiv – Kiev

00:00
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station Pivdenny (parking at the north terminal side) , Yevhena Kotlyara street

07:00
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17 EUR
00:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Railway station Pivdenny (parking at the north terminal side) , Yevhena Kotlyara street
02:00
Poltava
04:20
Pyriatyn
06:00
Boryspil (airport)
07:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:15
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

08:10
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

13 EUR
00:15
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
04:10
Khorol
05:00
Lubny
05:50
Pyriatyn
08:10
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:10
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station Pivdenny (near the McDonald's), Poltavsky Shlyakh street

08:40
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

14 EUR
01:10
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Railway station Pivdenny (near the McDonald's), Poltavsky Shlyakh street
04:10
Poltava
06:00
Lubny
06:50
Pyriatyn
08:40
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz 0403
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
24 Feb
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

11:00
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

11 EUR
04:30
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
06:50
Poltava
11:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
24 Feb
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

14:10
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

12 EUR
07:30
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
14:10
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
07:00
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

14:30
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12 EUR
07:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:00
Poltava
14:30
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
24 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

15:00
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

16 EUR
07:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:30
Poltava
15:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
24 Feb
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

15:00
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

16 EUR
07:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:30
Poltava
15:00
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
24 Feb
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

15:40
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
07:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:30
Poltava
15:00
Kiev
15:40
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
24 Feb
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

15:40
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
07:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:30
Poltava
15:00
Kiev
15:40
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
24 Feb
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

17:05
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12 EUR
08:30
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:35
Valky
10:13
Tschutowe
11:05
Poltava
12:55
Khorol
13:35
Lubny
14:45
Pyriatyn
16:28
Boryspil (airport)
17:05
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
24 Feb
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

18:55
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12 EUR
10:30
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
11:34
Valky
12:09
Tschutowe
13:00
Poltava
15:25
Lubny
16:10
Pyriatyn
18:15
Boryspil (airport)
18:55
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

19:40
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12 EUR
12:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
14:10
Poltava
15:25
Khorol
16:55
Pyriatyn
19:40
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

21:40
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
14:40
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
16:50
Poltava
21:40
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • VolvoB12B
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

22:35
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

12 EUR
14:40
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
17:05
Poltava
22:00
Boryspil (airport)
22:35
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Scania (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

23:15
24 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

12 EUR
16:15
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
23:15
24 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
17:00
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

00:45
25 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

13 EUR
17:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
21:00
Khorol
21:50
Lubny
22:40
Pyriatyn
00:45
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

04:15
25 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17 EUR
21:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
23:00
Poltava
04:15
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:45
24 Feb
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop "Store Elektrodom" (opposite the bus station), Haharina avenue; house 20

04:55
25 Feb

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

14 EUR
20:45
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Bus stop "Store Elektrodom" (opposite the bus station), Haharina avenue; house 20
20:55
Kharkiv
23:05
Poltava
00:05
Khorol
01:00
Lubny
01:45
Pyriatyn
04:00
Boryspil
04:25
Boryspil (airport)
04:55
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
  • Bus
  • Mercedes (44 СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

04:55
25 Feb

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue

14 EUR
21:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
23:05
Poltava
00:05
Khorol
01:00
Lubny
01:45
Pyriatyn
04:00
Boryspil
04:25
Boryspil (airport)
04:55
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus stop "metro Kharkivska", Bazhana avenue
  • Bus
  • Mercedes (44 СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:45
24 Feb
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop "Store Elektrodom" (opposite the bus station), Haharina avenue; house 20

05:25
25 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

14 EUR
20:45
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Bus stop "Store Elektrodom" (opposite the bus station), Haharina avenue; house 20
20:55
Kharkiv
23:05
Poltava
00:05
Khorol
01:00
Lubny
01:45
Pyriatyn
04:00
Boryspil
04:25
Boryspil (airport)
04:55
Kiev
05:25
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes (44 СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Feb
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

05:25
25 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

14 EUR
21:00
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
23:05
Poltava
00:05
Khorol
01:00
Lubny
01:45
Pyriatyn
04:00
Boryspil
04:25
Boryspil (airport)
04:55
Kiev
05:25
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes (44 СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
24 Feb
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

05:45
25 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

12 EUR
22:30
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
05:45
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
23:55
24 Feb
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

06:35
25 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

12 EUR
23:55
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
06:35
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.seat_belts
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
23:30
24 Feb
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

08:30
25 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12 EUR
23:30
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
23:20
Kharkiv
02:00
Poltava
04:00
Lubny
06:35
Boryspil (airport)
08:30
25 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:30
24 Feb

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12 EUR
23:30
24 Feb
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
02:00
Poltava
04:00
Lubny
06:35
Boryspil (airport)
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kiev
From Kiev

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling