My account
12:00
19 Jul
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

01:50
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

39 EUR
12:00
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
12:50
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
01:50
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter f
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
19 Jul
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

01:50
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

39 EUR
13:00
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:00
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
17:50
Белгород
01:50
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter f
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
19 Jul
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

02:20
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

39 EUR
13:00
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
13:30
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
16:50
Белгород
02:20
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter f
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:45
19 Jul
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Metro Kholodna Hora, metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street

05:25
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

39 EUR
14:45
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Metro Kholodna Hora, metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street
05:25
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:45
19 Jul
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Metro Kholodna Hora, metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street

05:30
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

42 EUR
14:45
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Metro Kholodna Hora, metro Kholodna Hora; Poltavsky Shlyakh street
22:00
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
05:30
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:15
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:40
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:15
Ростов-на-Дону
06:15
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:15
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:40
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:15
Ростов-на-Дону
06:15
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:25
19 Jul
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:20
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Traffic police batalion , prospekt Aksaysky 32

28 EUR
13:25
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:40
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:20
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Traffic police batalion , prospekt Aksaysky 32
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:25
19 Jul
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:20
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Traffic police batalion , prospekt Aksaysky 32

28 EUR
13:25
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:40
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:20
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Traffic police batalion , prospekt Aksaysky 32
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:25
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:45
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:25
Ростов-на-Дону
06:25
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:25
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:45
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:25
Ростов-на-Дону
06:25
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:30
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
00:35
Воронеж
05:00
Каменск-Шахтинский
06:30
Ростов-на-Дону
06:30
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:30
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
15:40
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:30
Ростов-на-Дону
06:30
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:30
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
05:00
Каменск-Шахтинский
06:30
Ростов-на-Дону
06:30
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
19 Jul
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:30
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23

28 EUR
13:45
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:45
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:30
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
19 Jul
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:30
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23

32 EUR
13:45
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:30
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:30
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Shopping center "IKEA", Aksai Avenue; House 23
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:50
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:40
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:15
Ростов-на-Дону
06:50
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 20 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:50
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:40
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:15
Ростов-на-Дону
06:50
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

06:55
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:45
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:25
Ростов-на-Дону
06:55
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

07:00
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
00:35
Воронеж
05:00
Каменск-Шахтинский
06:30
Ростов-на-Дону
07:00
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

07:00
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
15:40
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:30
Ростов-на-Дону
07:00
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

07:00
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
05:00
Каменск-Шахтинский
06:30
Ростов-на-Дону
07:00
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Kharkiv

Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57

07:00
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

28 EUR
13:30
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus stop McDonald's, Poltavsky Shlyakh street; house 57
14:45
Гоптовка КПП (Украина/Россия)
06:25
Ростов-на-Дону
07:00
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
19 Jul
Duration 19 h 00 min.

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

07:20
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126

42 EUR
12:20
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
13:20
Плетеневка КПП (Украина/Россия)
21:20
Валуйки
06:20
Шахты
07:20
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
19 Jul
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

12:00
20 Jul

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1

22 EUR
18:20
19 Jul
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
19:40
Чугуев
21:25
Чугуновка КПП (Украина/Россия)
11:12
Новочеркасск
12:00
20 Jul
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Glavnyy", Siversa avenue; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling