Dashboard
07:45
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

16:25
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17 EUR
07:45
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
08:55
Mykolaiv
16:25
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
24 Jul
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

16:50
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

18 EUR
05:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
06:10
Mykolaiv
09:30
Odesa
13:40
Uman
16:50
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
24 Jul
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

19:15
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

15 EUR
10:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
11:00
Mykolaiv
12:40
Voznesensk
13:15
Yuzhnoukrainsk
14:10
Pervomaisk
15:55
Uman
19:15
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
24 Jul
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

20:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

20 EUR
11:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
16:50
Uman
18:50
Bila Tserkva
19:25
Vasylkiv
20:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Pivden", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

20:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17 EUR
12:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Pivden", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
13:00
Mykolaiv
14:20
Voznesensk
15:20
Pervomaisk
20:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Pivden", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

23:00
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17 EUR
15:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Pivden", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
15:55
Mykolaiv
17:20
Voznesensk
18:20
Pervomaisk
23:00
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

23:30
24 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17 EUR
15:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
16:15
Mykolaiv
23:30
24 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Pivden", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

04:30
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

17 EUR
20:30
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Pivden", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
21:25
Mykolaiv
04:30
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
24 Jul
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

05:30
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

19 EUR
21:50
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
21:45
Kherson
04:00
Uman
04:00
Uman
05:00
Bila Tserkva
05:00
Bila Tserkva
05:30
Kiev
05:30
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

05:50
25 Jul

Kiev

Metro Teremky, prospekt Akademika Glushkova 30

18 EUR
21:45
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
23:30
Mykolaiv
04:50
Bila Tserkva
05:15
Vasylkiv
05:50
25 Jul
Kiev
Metro Teremky, prospekt Akademika Glushkova 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

05:55
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

18 EUR
21:45
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
05:55
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
24 Jul
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

16 EUR
20:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
21:00
Mykolaiv
22:35
Voznesensk
23:15
Yuzhnoukrainsk
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street (Budennogo street); house 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Stop "Metro Palace Ukraine", metro Dvorets Ukraina; Velyka Vasylkovska street; House 116

18 EUR
21:50
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street (Budennogo street); house 1
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Stop "Metro Palace Ukraine", metro Dvorets Ukraina; Velyka Vasylkovska street; House 116
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 316
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Stop "Metro Palace Ukraine", metro Dvorets Ukraina; Velyka Vasylkovska street; House 116

19 EUR
21:50
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
21:45
Kherson
04:00
Uman
04:00
Uman
05:00
Bila Tserkva
05:00
Bila Tserkva
05:30
Kiev
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Stop "Metro Palace Ukraine", metro Dvorets Ukraina; Velyka Vasylkovska street; House 116
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:55
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Kherson

Gas station Fortuna, Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

18 EUR
21:55
24 Jul
Kherson
Gas station Fortuna, Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street 1
23:25
Mykolaiv
05:00
Bila Tserkva
05:25
Vasylkiv
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:55
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 05 min.

Kherson

Gas station Fortuna, Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

18 EUR
21:55
24 Jul
Kherson
Gas station Fortuna, Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street 1
23:25
Mykolaiv
05:00
Bila Tserkva
05:25
Vasylkiv
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

18 EUR
22:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street (Budennogo street); house 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Stop "Metro Palace Ukraine", metro Dvorets Ukraina; Velyka Vasylkovska street; House 116

18 EUR
22:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street (Budennogo street); house 1
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Stop "Metro Palace Ukraine", metro Dvorets Ukraina; Velyka Vasylkovska street; House 116
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 316
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:00
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue

18 EUR
22:00
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
06:00
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus stop "metro "Teremky", Akademika Hlushkova avenue
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Jul
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:20
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

14 EUR
20:30
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
06:20
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
24 Jul
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:25
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17 EUR
21:40
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
22:50
Mykolaiv
06:25
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:05
24 Jul
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

07:05
25 Jul

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

16 EUR
20:05
24 Jul
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
21:20
Mykolaiv
23:30
Voznesensk
00:09
Yuzhnoukrainsk
00:59
Pervomaisk
03:15
Uman
04:35
Zhashkiv
05:44
Bila Tserkva
07:05
25 Jul
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kherson
To Kiev
To Kherson
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling