My tickets
07:45
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

16:25
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17 EUR
07:45
18 Jan
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
08:55
Mykolaiv
16:25
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Kherson, Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

19:15
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

14 EUR
10:00
18 Jan
Kherson, Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
11:00
Mykolayiv
12:40
Voznesensk
13:15
Yuzhnoukrayinsk
14:10
Pervomaisk
15:55
Uman
19:15
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 25 min.

Kherson

Bus stop Kherson, Novomykolayivske route; house 6

20:15
18 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

16 EUR
10:50
18 Jan
Kherson
Bus stop Kherson, Novomykolayivske route; house 6
12:10
Mykolaiv AS
13:20
Nova Odesa
14:00
Voznesensk
14:40
Yuzhnoukrainsk
15:00
Pervomaisk AS
17:00
Uman AS
19:05
Bila Tserkva
20:15
18 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
18 Jan
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Kherson, Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:20
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

14 EUR
20:30
18 Jan
Kherson, Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
06:20
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:25
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17 EUR
21:40
18 Jan
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
22:50
Mykolaiv
06:25
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
18 Jan
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Kherson, Kherson

Railway station "Kherson", Pryvokzalna square; house 3A

07:00
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

16 EUR
23:00
18 Jan
Kherson, Kherson
Railway station "Kherson", Pryvokzalna square; house 3A
23:55
Mykolayiv
01:20
Voznesensk
02:20
Pervomaisk
07:00
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
18 Jan
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Kherson

Bus stop Kherson, Novomykolayivske route; house 6

07:35
19 Jan

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

16 EUR
21:30
18 Jan
Kherson
Bus stop Kherson, Novomykolayivske route; house 6
22:50
Mykolaiv AS
23:25
Nova Odesa
00:30
Voznesensk
01:10
Yuzhnoukrainsk
01:55
Pervomaisk AS
04:15
Uman AS
06:00
Bila Tserkva
07:35
19 Jan
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kherson
To Kiev
To Kherson
From Kiev
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned