My account
10:00
23 Apr
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Kherson, Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

11:30
24 Apr

Klaipeda

Bus station Klaipeda, Butk Yuz street; house 9

72 EUR
10:00
23 Apr
Kherson, Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
11:00
Mykolaiv
12:40
Voznesensk
13:15
Yuzhnoukrainsk
14:10
Pervomaisk
Kiev
21:45
Novi Yarylovychi
07:15
Vilnius
08:30
Kauno
11:30
24 Apr
Klaipeda
Bus station Klaipeda, Butk Yuz street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
23 Apr
Duration 34 h 30 min.

Kherson, Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

07:30
25 Apr

Klaipeda

Bus station Klaipeda, Butk Yuz street; house 9

76 EUR
21:00
23 Apr
Kherson, Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
22:15
Mykolaiv
00:30
Odesa
03:55
Uman
06:30
Vinnytsia
08:45
Khmelnytskyi
10:55
Ternopil
13:25
Lviv
15:50
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
15:55
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
19:00
Lublin
22:40
Bialystok
00:45
Suwalki
01:35
Kalwaria PPC (Lithuania / Poland)
04:00
Kauno
07:30
25 Apr
Klaipeda
Bus station Klaipeda, Butk Yuz street; house 9
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kherson
To Klaipeda
To Kherson
From Klaipeda
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling