My account
01:30
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

05:25
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

8 EUR
01:30
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
01:20
Kherson
02:40
Mykolaiv
02:40
Mykolaiv
05:25
Odesa
05:25
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:30
19 Oct
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

05:45
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

8 EUR
01:30
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
01:20
Kherson
02:40
Mykolaiv
02:40
Mykolaiv
05:25
Odesa
05:45
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:15
19 Oct
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:30
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

9 EUR
02:15
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
01:45
Kherson
03:25
Mykolaiv
03:25
Mykolaiv
05:20
Koblevo
05:20
Koblevo
06:30
Odesa
06:30
Odesa
07:00
Odesa
06:30
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:40
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

06:35
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

9 EUR
02:40
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
04:00
Mykolaiv
06:35
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • King Long
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:15
19 Oct
Duration 04 h 45 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

07:00
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

9 EUR
02:15
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
01:45
Kherson
03:25
Mykolaiv
03:25
Mykolaiv
05:20
Koblevo
05:20
Koblevo
06:30
Odesa
06:30
Odesa
07:00
Odesa
07:00
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:45
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

08:45
19 Oct

Odesa

Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B

10 EUR
05:45
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
06:35
Mykolaiv
08:45
19 Oct
Odesa
Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:55
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

08:50
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

8 EUR
04:55
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
08:50
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
19 Oct
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

09:40
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

9 EUR
05:00
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
06:10
Mykolaiv
09:40
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street (Budennogo street); house 1

09:45
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

9 EUR
06:00
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street (Budennogo street); house 1
07:10
Mykolaiv
08:10
Koblevo
09:45
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Kherson

Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

09:45
19 Oct

Odesa

Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B

10 EUR
06:45
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
07:35
Mykolaiv
09:45
19 Oct
Odesa
Railway station (main entrance, right on the cafe "Freshline"), Privokzalna square; house 2B
  • Bus
  • Мерседес-Бенц Спринтер
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:40
19 Oct
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Kherson

Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

10:00
19 Oct

Odesa

Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2

8 EUR
05:40
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus stop "Gas station GLUSKO", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
06:50
Mykolaiv
08:20
Koblevo
10:00
19 Oct
Odesa
Railway station Odessa-Main, Pryvokzalna square; house 2
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
19 Oct
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

12:40
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

8 EUR
07:50
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
09:15
Mykolaiv
11:45
Krasne
11:25
Koblevo
12:40
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Ман
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:45
19 Oct
Duration 04 h 45 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

13:30
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

8 EUR
08:45
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
09:20
Posad-Pokrovske
10:30
Mykolaiv
11:45
Krasne
12:15
Koblevo
13:30
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Ман
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

20:20
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2

8 EUR
16:30
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
16:20
Kherson
17:50
Mykolaiv
17:50
Mykolaiv
20:20
Odesa
20:20
Odesa
20:45
Odesa
20:20
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Starosinna", Starosinna square; house 1A,2
  • Bus
  • ЕОС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
19 Oct
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

20:45
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

8 EUR
16:30
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
16:20
Kherson
17:50
Mykolaiv
17:50
Mykolaiv
20:20
Odesa
20:20
Odesa
20:45
Odesa
20:45
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • ЕОС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

21:30
19 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5

9 EUR
17:40
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
18:50
Mykolaiv
20:20
Koblevo
20:45
Yuzhne
21:30
19 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvoz", Novoshchypny Ryad street; house 5
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
20:30
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

00:05
20 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B

9 EUR
20:30
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
00:05
20 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Starosinna street; house 1B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
19 Oct
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Kherson

Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1

00:30
20 Oct

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

7 EUR
21:00
19 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", Polkovnyka Kedrovskoho street; house 1
22:15
Mykolaiv
00:30
20 Oct
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Kherson
To Odesa
To Kherson
From Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling